Premier 1 Women 2017

Western Australia, Australia

8 Apr - 16 Sep 2017

Local Time 2017-11-21 03:11

 VPX - FRE 
8 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 HAL - MEL 
3 - 5 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
 CUH - UWA 
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 WOL - NCR 
6 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 OA - WSP 
2 - 9 (1 - 4)
Round Robin
 UWA - HAL 
2 - 4 (1 - 4)
Round Robin
 NCR - MEL 
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 WOL - CUH 
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 WSP - VPX 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 FRE - OA 
1 - 7 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
 FRE - CUH 
2 - 6 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
 HAL - OA 
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 UWA - MEL 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 NCR - VPX 
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 WSP - WOL 
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 WSP - HAL 
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 CUH - NCR 
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 OA - UWA 
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 MEL - FRE 
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 VPX - WOL 
4 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 HAL - WOL 
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 FRE - WSP 
0 - 6 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
 MEL - CUH 
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 UWA - NCR 
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 OA - VPX 
1 - 4 (1 - 4)
Round Robin
 WSP - MEL 
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 NCR - FRE 
4 - 2 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 CUH - OA 
6 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 WOL - UWA 
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 VPX - HAL 
1 - 5 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 UWA - VPX 
0 - 5 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
 WOL - FRE 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 MEL - OA 
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 HAL - CUH 
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 WSP - NCR 
11 - 0 (6 - 0)
Round Robin
 OA - NCR 
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 CUH - VPX 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 HAL - FRE 
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 MEL - WOL 
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 UWA - WSP 
1 - 5 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 MEL - VPX 
3 - 4 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
 NCR - HAL 
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 WOL - OA 
4 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 WSP - CUH 
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 FRE - UWA 
3 - 5 (1 - 4)
Round Robin
 VPX - MEL 
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 CUH - WSP 
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 OA - WOL 
1 - 6 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
 UWA - FRE 
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 HAL - NCR 
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 WSP - FRE 
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 CUH - MEL 
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 VPX - OA 
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 NCR - UWA 
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 WOL - HAL 
2 - 3 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
 NCR - WOL 
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 FRE - VPX 
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 MEL - HAL 
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 WSP - OA 
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 UWA - CUH 
1 - 9 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 CUH - WOL 
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 MEL - NCR 
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 VPX - WSP 
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 OA - FRE 
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 HAL - UWA 
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 WOL - WSP 
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 VPX - NCR 
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 OA - HAL 
3 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 CUH - FRE 
7 - 2 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
 MEL - UWA 
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 NCR - CUH 
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
 UWA - OA 
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 FRE - MEL 
3 - 6 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
 WOL - VPX 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 HAL - WSP 
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 WSP - UWA 
5 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
 WOL - MEL 
1 - 3 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
 NCR - OA 
4 - 2 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
 FRE - HAL 
2 - 7 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
 VPX - CUH 
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 HAL - VPX 
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 FRE - NCR 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
 UWA - WOL 
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 OA - CUH 
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 MEL - WSP 
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
 FRE - WOL 
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 VPX - UWA 
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
 CUH - HAL 
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
 NCR - WSP 
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
 OA - MEL 
2 - 4 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
 WSP - HAL 
4 - 2 (3 - 0)
Semi Final 2
 VPX - CUH 
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Semi Final 1
 HAL - VPX 
2 - 2 (1 - 0) (3 - 4 SO)
Preliminary Final
 WSP - VPX 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Grand Final
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 18 16 2 0 58 50
2 Old Haleians Hockey Club 18 12 2 4 22 38
3 Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 18 12 1 5 24 37
4 Curtin University Hockey Club 18 11 3 4 33 36
5 Melville City Hockey Club 18 10 0 8 9 30
6 Westside Wolves Hockey Club 18 6 1 11 -8 19
7 University of WA Hockey Club 18 6 1 11 -26 19
8 North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 18 5 0 13 -31 15
9 Old Aquinians Hockey Club 18 4 2 12 -25 14
10 Fremantle Hockey Club 18 2 0 16 -56 6
Matches
21 Nov
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
16 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
15:30 WSP - VPX Grand Final 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Venue Status Scoreline Reports Actions
001 8 Apr 2017 14:00 VPX v FRE (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 8 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup VPX Lineup FRE Statistics
002 8 Apr 2017 14:30 HAL v MEL (Round Robin) HALE-T Official 3 - 5 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup HAL Lineup MEL Statistics
003 9 Apr 2017 13:00 OA v WSP (Round Robin) AQUIN-T Official 2 - 9 (1 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup OA Lineup WSP Statistics
004 9 Apr 2017 14:00 WOL v NCR (Round Robin) LEM-T Official 6 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WOL Lineup NCR Statistics
005 9 Apr 2017 15:30 CUH v UWA (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CUH Lineup UWA Statistics
006 22 Apr 2017 14:00 WOL v CUH (Round Robin) LEM-T Official 1 - 3 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WOL Lineup CUH Statistics
007 22 Apr 2017 15:30 NCR v MEL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NCR Lineup MEL Statistics
008 22 Apr 2017 16:00 UWA v HAL (Round Robin) UWA-1 Official 2 - 4 (1 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup UWA Lineup HAL Statistics
009 25 Apr 2017 13:30 WSP v VPX (Round Robin) MELV-T Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup VPX Statistics
010 25 Apr 2017 15:00 FRE v OA (Round Robin) AQUIN-T Official 1 - 7 (0 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup FRE Lineup OA Statistics
011 29 Apr 2017 14:00 FRE v CUH (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 2 - 6 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup FRE Lineup CUH Statistics
012 29 Apr 2017 14:30 HAL v OA (Round Robin) HALE-T Official 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HAL Lineup OA Statistics
013 29 Apr 2017 16:00 UWA v MEL (Round Robin) UWA-1 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup UWA Lineup MEL Statistics
014 30 Apr 2017 13:30 NCR v VPX (Round Robin) PHS-2 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NCR Lineup VPX Statistics
015 30 Apr 2017 14:00 WSP v WOL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 4 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup WOL Statistics
016 5 May 2017 20:30 WSP v HAL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup HAL Statistics
017 6 May 2017 14:30 OA v UWA (Round Robin) AQUIN-T Official 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup OA Lineup UWA Statistics
018 6 May 2017 17:00 CUH v NCR (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CUH Lineup NCR Statistics
019 7 May 2017 14:00 VPX v WOL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 4 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup VPX Lineup WOL Statistics
020 7 May 2017 16:00 MEL v FRE (Round Robin) MELV-T Official 7 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MEL Lineup FRE Statistics
021 13 May 2017 14:00 FRE v WSP (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 0 - 6 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup FRE Lineup WSP Statistics
022 13 May 2017 14:30 HAL v WOL (Round Robin) HALE-T Official 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HAL Lineup WOL Statistics
023 13 May 2017 16:00 MEL v CUH (Round Robin) MELV-T Official 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MEL Lineup CUH Statistics
024 14 May 2017 14:30 OA v VPX (Round Robin) AQUIN-T Official 1 - 4 (1 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup OA Lineup VPX Statistics
025 14 May 2017 14:30 UWA v NCR (Round Robin) UWA-1 Official 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup UWA Lineup NCR Statistics
026 19 May 2017 20:30 WSP v MEL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup MEL Statistics
027 20 May 2017 14:00 WOL v UWA (Round Robin) LEM-T Official 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WOL Lineup UWA Statistics
028 20 May 2017 14:30 NCR v FRE (Round Robin) HALE-T Official 4 - 2 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NCR Lineup FRE Statistics
029 20 May 2017 15:30 CUH v OA (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 6 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CUH Lineup OA Statistics
030 21 May 2017 14:00 VPX v HAL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 1 - 5 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup VPX Lineup HAL Statistics
031 27 May 2017 14:00 WOL v FRE (Round Robin) LEM-T Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WOL Lineup FRE Statistics
032 27 May 2017 16:00 UWA v VPX (Round Robin) UWA-1 Official 0 - 5 (0 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup UWA Lineup VPX Statistics
033 27 May 2017 17:30 MEL v OA (Round Robin) MELV-T Official 2 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MEL Lineup OA Statistics
034 28 May 2017 14:00 WSP v NCR (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 11 - 0 (6 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup NCR Statistics
035 28 May 2017 14:30 HAL v CUH (Round Robin) HALE-T Official 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup HAL Lineup CUH Statistics
036 10 Jun 2017 14:30 OA v NCR (Round Robin) AQUIN-T Official 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup OA Lineup NCR Statistics
037 10 Jun 2017 14:30 HAL v FRE (Round Robin) HALE-T Official 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HAL Lineup FRE Statistics
038 10 Jun 2017 15:30 CUH v VPX (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CUH Lineup VPX Statistics
039 11 Jun 2017 13:00 UWA v WSP (Round Robin) UWA-1 Official 1 - 5 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup UWA Lineup WSP Statistics
040 11 Jun 2017 16:00 MEL v WOL (Round Robin) MELV-T Official 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MEL Lineup WOL Statistics
041 17 Jun 2017 16:00 MEL v VPX (Round Robin) MELV-T Official 3 - 4 (2 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MEL Lineup VPX Statistics
042 18 Jun 2017 14:00 WOL v OA (Round Robin) LEM-T Official 4 - 3 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WOL Lineup OA Statistics
043 18 Jun 2017 14:00 FRE v UWA (Round Robin) ROCK-T Official 3 - 5 (1 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup FRE Lineup UWA Statistics
044 18 Jun 2017 14:30 NCR v HAL (Round Robin) WHIT-T Official 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NCR Lineup HAL Statistics
045 18 Jun 2017 18:00 WSP v CUH (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 2 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup CUH Statistics
046 23 Jun 2017 19:00 VPX v MEL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup VPX Lineup MEL Statistics
047 24 Jun 2017 14:00 CUH v WSP (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 3 - 3 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CUH Lineup WSP Statistics
048 25 Jun 2017 14:30 UWA v FRE (Round Robin) UWA-1 Official 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup UWA Lineup FRE Statistics
049 25 Jun 2017 14:30 HAL v NCR (Round Robin) HALE-T Official 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HAL Lineup NCR Statistics
050 25 Jun 2017 14:30 OA v WOL (Round Robin) AQUIN-T Official 1 - 6 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup OA Lineup WOL Statistics
051 30 Jun 2017 20:30 WSP v FRE (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup FRE Statistics
052 1 Jul 2017 13:30 CUH v MEL (Round Robin) PHS-2 Official 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CUH Lineup MEL Statistics
053 1 Jul 2017 15:30 VPX v OA (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup VPX Lineup OA Statistics
054 2 Jul 2017 14:00 NCR v UWA (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 3 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup NCR Lineup UWA Statistics
055 2 Jul 2017 14:00 WOL v HAL (Round Robin) LEM-T Official 2 - 3 (2 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup WOL Lineup HAL Statistics
056 14 Jul 2017 20:30 NCR v WOL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NCR Lineup WOL Statistics
057 15 Jul 2017 15:30 FRE v VPX (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup FRE Lineup VPX Statistics
058 15 Jul 2017 16:00 MEL v HAL (Round Robin) MELV-T Official 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MEL Lineup HAL Statistics
059 16 Jul 2017 14:00 WSP v OA (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup OA Statistics
060 16 Jul 2017 14:30 UWA v CUH (Round Robin) UWA-1 Official 1 - 9 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup UWA Lineup CUH Statistics
061 22 Jul 2017 15:30 CUH v WOL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 3 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CUH Lineup WOL Statistics
062 22 Jul 2017 18:30 MEL v NCR (Round Robin) MELV-T Official 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MEL Lineup NCR Statistics
063 23 Jul 2017 14:00 VPX v WSP (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup VPX Lineup WSP Statistics
064 23 Jul 2017 14:30 HAL v UWA (Round Robin) HALE-T Official 5 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HAL Lineup UWA Statistics
065 23 Jul 2017 14:30 OA v FRE (Round Robin) AQUIN-T Official 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup OA Lineup FRE Statistics
066 29 Jul 2017 14:00 VPX v NCR (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup VPX Lineup NCR Statistics
067 29 Jul 2017 14:00 WOL v WSP (Round Robin) LEM-T Official 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WOL Lineup WSP Statistics
068 29 Jul 2017 14:30 OA v HAL (Round Robin) AQUIN-T Official 3 - 4 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup OA Lineup HAL Statistics
069 30 Jul 2017 14:00 CUH v FRE (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 7 - 2 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CUH Lineup FRE Statistics
070 30 Jul 2017 14:30 MEL v UWA (Round Robin) MELV-T Official 1 - 2 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MEL Lineup UWA Statistics
071 5 Aug 2017 15:30 NCR v CUH (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup NCR Lineup CUH Statistics
072 5 Aug 2017 16:00 UWA v OA (Round Robin) UWA-1 Official 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup UWA Lineup OA Statistics
073 6 Aug 2017 14:00 FRE v MEL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 3 - 6 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup FRE Lineup MEL Statistics
074 6 Aug 2017 14:00 WOL v VPX (Round Robin) LEM-T Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WOL Lineup VPX Statistics
075 6 Aug 2017 14:30 HAL v WSP (Round Robin) HALE-T Official 1 - 3 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HAL Lineup WSP Statistics
076 12 Aug 2017 13:30 WSP v UWA (Round Robin) PHS-2 Official 5 - 2 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup UWA Statistics
077 12 Aug 2017 14:00 WOL v MEL (Round Robin) LEM-T Official 1 - 3 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup WOL Lineup MEL Statistics
078 12 Aug 2017 14:30 NCR v OA (Round Robin) WHIT-T Official 4 - 2 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NCR Lineup OA Statistics
079 12 Aug 2017 15:30 FRE v HAL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 2 - 7 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup FRE Lineup HAL Statistics
080 13 Aug 2017 14:00 VPX v CUH (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup VPX Lineup CUH Statistics
081 19 Aug 2017 14:30 HAL v VPX (Round Robin) HALE-T Official 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup HAL Lineup VPX Statistics
082 19 Aug 2017 15:30 FRE v NCR (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup FRE Lineup NCR Statistics
083 19 Aug 2017 16:00 UWA v WOL (Round Robin) UWA-1 Official 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup UWA Lineup WOL Statistics
084 20 Aug 2017 14:30 OA v CUH (Round Robin) AQUIN-T Official 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup OA Lineup CUH Statistics
085 20 Aug 2017 14:30 MEL v WSP (Round Robin) MELV-T Official 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MEL Lineup WSP Statistics
086 25 Aug 2017 20:30 FRE v WOL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 3 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup FRE Lineup WOL Statistics
087 26 Aug 2017 13:30 VPX v UWA (Round Robin) PHS-2 Official 3 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup VPX Lineup UWA Statistics
088 26 Aug 2017 15:30 CUH v HAL (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 2 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CUH Lineup HAL Statistics
089 27 Aug 2017 14:00 NCR v WSP (Round Robin) PHS-1 Official 2 - 4 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup NCR Lineup WSP Statistics
090 27 Aug 2017 14:30 OA v MEL (Round Robin) AQUIN-T Official 2 - 4 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup OA Lineup MEL Statistics
91 3 Sep 2017 14:15 WSP v HAL (Semi Final 2) PHS-1 Official 4 - 2 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup HAL Statistics
92 3 Sep 2017 16:00 VPX v CUH (Semi Final 1) PHS-1 Official 3 - 2 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup VPX Lineup CUH Statistics
93 10 Sep 2017 14:15 HAL v VPX (Preliminary Final) PHS-1 Official 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (3 - 4 SO) Report Calendar Lineup HAL Lineup VPX Statistics
94 16 Sep 2017 15:30 WSP v VPX (Grand Final) PHS-1 Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WSP Lineup VPX Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 45 after 94 games played - September 16
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
SLATTERY Kathryn (HAHPP) Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 15 4 0 19
BROEK Roos (IMPORT) Curtin University Hockey Club 12 1 2 15
SQUIBB Penny Curtin University Hockey Club 4 10 0 14
LUFF Melissa Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 11 1 0 12
HARVEY Michelle Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 11 0 0 11
CAPEWELL Brooke Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 6 3 0 9
CIALLELLA Chantelle Curtin University Hockey Club 5 3 0 8
CLARKE Katy Curtin University Hockey Club 6 2 0 8
COMMERFORD Kalindi (IMPORT) Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 4 4 0 8
PERIS Brooke (HAHPP) Old Aquinians Hockey Club 8 0 0 8
WILSON Georgia (HAHPP) Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 5 2 1 8
GRAY Laura (IMPORT) Melville City Hockey Club 5 2 0 7
HAMILTON Tash Old Haleians Hockey Club 6 1 0 7
SHAW Amy Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 6 1 0 7
SMITH Emily (HAHPP) Old Haleians Hockey Club 6 1 0 7
BUCKLEY Elly Westside Wolves Hockey Club 5 1 0 6
CARTER Chloe Melville City Hockey Club 6 0 0 6
DONALDSON Casey Melville City Hockey Club 4 2 0 6
FITZPATRICK Madison (HAHPP) Old Aquinians Hockey Club 1 5 0 6
GMEINER Teagan Westside Wolves Hockey Club 1 5 0 6
HERRON Prada University of WA Hockey Club 6 0 0 6
HUTTON Jacqui Old Haleians Hockey Club 5 1 0 6
LANGHAM Heather Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 0 4 2 6
MCGURK Kobie Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 0 6 0 6
SMITH Katelyn Melville City Hockey Club 4 2 0 6
ARCHER Sienna Curtin University Hockey Club 4 1 0 5
BOZEK Emma (IMPORT) Old Aquinians Hockey Club 2 3 0 5
COCK Fiona Old Haleians Hockey Club 1 4 0 5
KAPELLE Nynke (IMPORT) Old Haleians Hockey Club 0 3 2 5
MELLOR Jodie Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 5 0 0 5
MORGAN Jacqueline University of WA Hockey Club 3 2 0 5
NIELSON Claudia University of WA Hockey Club 3 2 0 5
PEARMINE Courtney Old Haleians Hockey Club 5 0 0 5
RATCLIFFE Madi (HAHPP) Fremantle Hockey Club 3 2 0 5
ROBINSON Alessia Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 4 1 0 5
AUSTIN Lauren Fremantle Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
BARCLAY Rachel Westside Wolves Hockey Club 2 2 0 4
BONE Edwina (HAHPP) Melville City Hockey Club 0 2 2 4
BRITTON Tayla Old Haleians Hockey Club 0 4 0 4
DENNING Kirstie Curtin University Hockey Club 0 4 0 4
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) Old Aquinians Hockey Club 2 2 0 4
EVANS Naomi (IMPORT) Melville City Hockey Club 3 1 0 4
FEY Ashlea (HAHPP) Fremantle Hockey Club 0 4 0 4
KERSHAW Stephanie (HAHPP) Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 3 0 1 4
PASCOV Caitlin University of WA Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
REID Emma Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
SMITH-GANDER Maddy Melville City Hockey Club 4 0 0 4
TONKIN Shanea North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 3 1 0 4
WOOD Lucy (IMPORT) Westside Wolves Hockey Club 3 0 1 4
BELL Symone Old Aquinians Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
BLYTH Madonna (IMPORT) Old Haleians Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
BUCKLEY Jemma Westside Wolves Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
CORBETT Brooke Old Haleians Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
FIDOE Sophie Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
FLYNN Kyra Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 0 3 0 3
ONO Mayumi (IMPORT) Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
PARKER Georgie North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 3 0 0 3
SCHOONENS Anika North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
STEWART Grace (HAHPP) North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 2 1 0 3
AHRENS Ashlyn Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
BARBETTI Ash Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
BARDEN Laura (HAHPP) Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
CARMICHAEL Matilda (IMPORT) Melville City Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
CLARK Aimee Melville City Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
CLAXTON Jane (HAHPP) Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
COLLARD Taylor Old Aquinians Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
DAY Jacqui (HAHPP) North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 1 0 1 2
DEL BORRELLO Natasha North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
FLYNN Erin Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
FRUSHER Rachel Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 1 0 1 2
HAGEN Tasha (IMPORT) Fremantle Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
HARRIS Aimee Old Aquinians Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
HAWGOOD Amelia Curtin University Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
KIM Eunyoung Old Aquinians Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
MALAN Line' (IMPORT) Old Haleians Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
MORGAN Georgia (HAHPP) University of WA Hockey Club 0 1 1 2
OTWAY Kallen Curtin University Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
PARK Sally North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
PATTEN Blair Curtin University Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
PICKFORD Courtney Melville City Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
RIVERS Megan North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
ROGERS Sage Westside Wolves Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
RUDOLPH Sophie (IMPORT) Old Haleians Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
STEELE Jess Fremantle Hockey Club 0 0 2 2
SULESKI Isabella Westside Wolves Hockey Club 1 1 0 2
TAYLOR Jayde Westside Wolves Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
TILBEE Leanne Fremantle Hockey Club 2 0 0 2
WHITE Holly University of WA Hockey Club 0 2 0 2
BALLOCH Mikayla Old Aquinians Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
BREWER Mackenzie Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
BURTON Emily North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
BURVILL Elysia University of WA Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
BYRES Georgia Old Haleians Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
CAMPBELL Dempsey North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
DITCHBURN Sarah Old Aquinians Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
EDWARDS Jordan Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
EGLINGTON Lisa Westside Wolves Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
FAICHNEY Ciara Old Haleians Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
GALLAGHER Stephanie University of WA Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
HANNA Kate (HAHPP) Old Aquinians Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
HARWOOD Erin Old Haleians Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
HYDER Holly Westside Wolves Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
JACOBS Nicole Fremantle Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
JOHNSON Bree Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
JUST Jade Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
KAPPELLE Hanny Old Haleians Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
MCMAHON Karri (HAHPP) Fremantle Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
MCNESS Ashleigh Melville City Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
MEDLEN Tayah Fremantle Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
MIHAILOU Michaela University of WA Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
MILNE Jess University of WA Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
NALDER Ellie Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
NANCE Gabbi (HAHPP) Westside Wolves Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
NANSCAWEN Georgia (HAHPP) Curtin University Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
PEACOCK Candyce Westside Wolves Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
PITTARD Harriet Old Aquinians Hockey Club 0 0 1 1
RAKICH Eliza Westside Wolves Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
RAKICH Isadora Westside Wolves Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
ROBERTS Anna North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
ROCKLIFF Renee Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
TAYLOR Renee (HAHPP) Melville City Hockey Club 0 1 0 1
THOMAS Jamee Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
TURNER Sophie Curtin University Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
WADE Olivia Old Haleians Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
WHARTON Gemma Fremantle Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
WILLIAMS Mariah (HAHPP) Old Haleians Hockey Club 1 0 0 1
    284 139 17 440
Cards
Day 45 after 94 games played - September 16
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Curtin University Hockey Club 2 TURNER Sophie 0 0 1
Curtin University Hockey Club 3 ARCHER Sienna 0 0 2
Curtin University Hockey Club 9 BROEK Roos (IMPORT) 0 0 4
Curtin University Hockey Club 13 CLARKE Katy 0 1 1
Curtin University Hockey Club 19 BYRNES Sarah 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 11 WHARTON Gemma 0 2 0
Fremantle Hockey Club 12 HALL Erin 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 18 MCMAHON Karri (HAHPP) 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 24 YOUNG Cathy 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 25 AUSTIN Lauren 0 0 2
Fremantle Hockey Club 27 SCANLAN Caris 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 29 TOOVEY Leah 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 1 HUTTON Jacqui 0 2 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 2 BRITTON Tayla 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 3 PEARMINE Courtney 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 10 KAPPELLE Hanny 0 2 4
Old Haleians Hockey Club 14 MALAN Line' (IMPORT) 0 1 2
Old Haleians Hockey Club 15 CORBETT Brooke 0 1 0
Old Haleians Hockey Club 21 KAPELLE Nynke (IMPORT) 0 0 2
Old Haleians Hockey Club 24 RUDOLPH Sophie (IMPORT) 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 33 HAMILTON Tash 0 2 1
Melville City Hockey Club 2 CARTER Chloe 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 5 CLARK Aimee 0 0 2
Melville City Hockey Club 12 PORTER Tara 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 14 SILVEY Megan 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 17 TAYLOR Renee (HAHPP) 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 18 DONALDSON Casey 0 1 1
Melville City Hockey Club 19 CLARK Briony 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 20 GRAY Laura (IMPORT) 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 23 SMITH Katelyn 0 1 0
Melville City Hockey Club 25 GREEN Jemma 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 34 MCNESS Ashleigh 0 0 1
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 5 HAMMOND Elisa 0 0 1
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 18 PARKER Georgie 0 1 0
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 20 SCHOONENS Anika 0 1 0
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 1 BARRETT Lucy 0 0 3
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 3 PERIS Brooke (HAHPP) 0 0 1
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 7 HOPKINSON Zoe 0 1 0
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 8 COLLARD Taylor 0 1 1
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 10 FITZPATRICK Madison (HAHPP) 0 1 0
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 13 BALLOCH Mikayla 0 1 2
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 14 BOZEK Emma (IMPORT) 0 0 1
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 16 ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) 0 1 2
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 18 BELL Symone 0 0 2
University of WA Hockey Club 2 MORGAN Jacqueline 0 1 0
University of WA Hockey Club 3 WHITE Holly 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 4 NELSON Matilda 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 12 NIELSON Claudia 0 1 0
University of WA Hockey Club 15 PASCOV Caitlin 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 18 BURVILL Elysia 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 19 MORGAN Georgia (HAHPP) 0 1 1
University of WA Hockey Club 20 DESILVA Maddie 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 32 MIHAILOU Michaela 0 2 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 7 FRUSHER Rachel 0 1 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 13 ROBINSON Alessia 0 0 2
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 16 LANGHAM Heather 0 3 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 17 NALDER Ellie 0 0 2
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 18 ROCKLIFF Renee 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 19 CLAXTON Jane (HAHPP) 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 20 THOMAS Jamee 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 22 BESTALL Danielle 0 0 2
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 23 JUST Jade 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 34 SHAW Amy 0 0 2
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club WILSON Elyse 0 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 5 PEACOCK Candyce 0 1 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 6 ROBERTS Siobhan 0 0 2
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 10 RAKICH Eliza 0 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 12 GMEINER Teagan 0 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 13 HYDER Holly 0 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 19 PENDLEBURY Chloe 0 0 1
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 2 LUFF Melissa 0 1 0
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 13 KERSHAW Stephanie (HAHPP) 0 1 0
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 18 FLYNN Kyra 0 0 1
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 27 PAUL Kate (IMPORT) 0 0 1
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 30 BARBETTI Tenille 0 0 4
      0 32 88
Pool Standings

Round Robin

Day 45 after 94 games played - September 16
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 18 16 2 0 74 16 58 50
2 Old Haleians Hockey Club 18 12 2 4 51 29 22 38
3 Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 18 12 1 5 46 22 24 37
4 Curtin University Hockey Club 18 11 3 4 60 27 33 36
5 Melville City Hockey Club 18 10 0 8 45 36 9 30
6 Westside Wolves Hockey Club 18 6 1 11 35 43 -8 19
7 University of WA Hockey Club 18 6 1 11 28 54 -26 19
8 North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 18 5 0 13 24 55 -31 15
9 Old Aquinians Hockey Club 18 4 2 12 36 61 -25 14
10 Fremantle Hockey Club 18 2 0 16 23 79 -56 6
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Officer BERMAN Cayle AUS
Technical Officer BROWNING Lorraine AUS
Technical Officer BURGES Amanda AUS
Technical Officer DIMECH Rachel AUS
Technical Officer DOWNING Jim AUS
Technical Officer GIBBS-JONES Samn AUS
Technical Officer GILDERS Chris AUS
Technical Officer LUGG Ian AUS
Technical Officer MCGURK DAVY Shayley AUS
Technical Officer NAPIER Graham AUS
Technical Officer OGDEN Nicola AUS
Technical Officer SALEM Pixie AUS
Technical Officer STANDLEY Tammy AUS
Technical Officer THOMPSON Jennie AUS
Technical Officer WILLCOCK Denise AUS
Technical Officer WRITER Ceri AUS
Technical Officer WRITER James AUS
Umpire ALLANSON Sarah AUS
Umpire ARIFFIN Miskarmalia SGP
Umpire AUSTIN Lauren AUS
Umpire CARMICHAEL Matilda (IMPORT) AUS
Umpire CARROLL John AUS
Umpire DANIELLS Tom AUS
Umpire EDWARDS Jess AUS
Umpire ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) AUS
Umpire FOWLIE Tracey AUS
Umpire HARMON Josh AUS
Umpire HIGGINS Georgie AUS
Umpire KIM Kuk AUS
Umpire KOTZAS James AUS
Umpire MANDER Dan AUS
Umpire MCEVOY Nicola AUS
Umpire MCGURK Kobie AUS
Umpire MIOTTI Andrew AUS
Umpire PARKES Darren AUS
Umpire SECRETT Ben AUS
Umpire SKIPPINGS Paul AUS
Umpire SYMINGTON Riley AUS
Umpire TODD Kimberleigh AUS
Umpire TRIVIC Melissa AUS
Umpire WADE Kyle AUS
Umpire WARD John AUS
Umpire YOUNG Reece AUS
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
001 VPX v FRE (Round Robin)
14:00:00
TRIVIC Melissa LUGG Ian
FOWLIE Tracey  
002 HAL v MEL (Round Robin)
14:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah DOWNING Jim
MANDER Dan  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
003 OA v WSP (Round Robin)
13:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah LUGG Ian
FOWLIE Tracey  
004 WOL v NCR (Round Robin)
14:00:00
WARD John BROWNING Lorraine
KIM Kuk  
005 CUH v UWA (Round Robin)
15:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah DOWNING Jim
FOWLIE Tracey  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
006 WOL v CUH (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah OGDEN Nicola
MCGURK Kobie  
007 NCR v MEL (Round Robin)
15:30:00
YOUNG Reece LUGG Ian
SYMINGTON Riley  
008 UWA v HAL (Round Robin)
16:00:00
AUSTIN Lauren SALEM Pixie
HARMON Josh  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
009 WSP v VPX (Round Robin)
13:30:00
TRIVIC Melissa LUGG Ian
CARROLL John  
010 FRE v OA (Round Robin)
15:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah THOMPSON Jennie
SYMINGTON Riley  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
014 NCR v VPX (Round Robin)
13:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey WILLCOCK Denise
MCEVOY Nicola  
015 WSP v WOL (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah WRITER Ceri
CARROLL John  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
016 WSP v HAL (Round Robin)
20:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey LUGG Ian
ALLANSON Sarah  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
017 OA v UWA (Round Robin)
14:30:00
AUSTIN Lauren BROWNING Lorraine
ALLANSON Sarah  
018 CUH v NCR (Round Robin)
17:00:00
MCEVOY Nicola THOMPSON Jennie
FOWLIE Tracey  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
019 VPX v WOL (Round Robin)
14:00:00
TRIVIC Melissa WILLCOCK Denise
CARROLL John  
020 MEL v FRE (Round Robin)
16:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah SALEM Pixie
MIOTTI Andrew  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
024 OA v VPX (Round Robin)
14:30:00
CARROLL John THOMPSON Jennie
FOWLIE Tracey  
025 UWA v NCR (Round Robin)
14:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah WRITER Ceri
CARMICHAEL Matilda (IMPORT)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
026 WSP v MEL (Round Robin)
20:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah THOMPSON Jennie
ARIFFIN Miskarmalia  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
030 VPX v HAL (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) SALEM Pixie
ARIFFIN Miskarmalia  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
034 WSP v NCR (Round Robin)
14:00:00
TODD Kimberleigh SALEM Pixie
FOWLIE Tracey  
035 HAL v CUH (Round Robin)
14:30:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) OGDEN Nicola
ALLANSON Sarah  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
039 UWA v WSP (Round Robin)
13:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah SALEM Pixie
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT)  
040 MEL v WOL (Round Robin)
16:00:00
CARROLL John BROWNING Lorraine
FOWLIE Tracey  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
041 MEL v VPX (Round Robin)
16:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah BROWNING Lorraine
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
046 VPX v MEL (Round Robin)
19:00:00
AUSTIN Lauren THOMPSON Jennie
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
047 CUH v WSP (Round Robin)
14:00:00
CARROLL John OGDEN Nicola
ALLANSON Sarah  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
051 WSP v FRE (Round Robin)
20:30:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) SALEM Pixie
WARD John  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
052 CUH v MEL (Round Robin)
13:30:00
AUSTIN Lauren WILLCOCK Denise
SECRETT Ben  
053 VPX v OA (Round Robin)
15:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah BROWNING Lorraine
MCEVOY Nicola  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
054 NCR v UWA (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah THOMPSON Jennie
FOWLIE Tracey  
055 WOL v HAL (Round Robin)
14:00:00
CARROLL John LUGG Ian
MIOTTI Andrew  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
056 NCR v WOL (Round Robin)
20:30:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) THOMPSON Jennie
YOUNG Reece  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
057 FRE v VPX (Round Robin)
15:30:00
CARROLL John BROWNING Lorraine
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT)  
058 MEL v HAL (Round Robin)
16:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah OGDEN Nicola
FOWLIE Tracey  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
059 WSP v OA (Round Robin)
14:00:00
FOWLIE Tracey LUGG Ian
PARKES Darren  
060 UWA v CUH (Round Robin)
14:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah SALEM Pixie
HARMON Josh  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
061 CUH v WOL (Round Robin)
15:30:00
PARKES Darren THOMPSON Jennie
FOWLIE Tracey  
062 MEL v NCR (Round Robin)
18:30:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) OGDEN Nicola
ALLANSON Sarah  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
069 CUH v FRE (Round Robin)
14:00:00
CARROLL John LUGG Ian
MIOTTI Andrew  
070 MEL v UWA (Round Robin)
14:30:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) BERMAN Cayle
TODD Kimberleigh  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
071 NCR v CUH (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
072 UWA v OA (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
073 FRE v MEL (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
074 WOL v VPX (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) LUGG Ian
MANDER Dan  
075 HAL v WSP (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
080 VPX v CUH (Round Robin)
14:00:00
TRIVIC Melissa WRITER James SALEM Pixie
MCEVOY Nicola  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
084 OA v CUH (Round Robin)
14:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey DOWNING Jim
EDWARDS Jess  
085 MEL v WSP (Round Robin)
14:30:00
MANDER Dan SALEM Pixie
MCEVOY Nicola  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
086 FRE v WOL (Round Robin)
20:30:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) BROWNING Lorraine
TODD Kimberleigh  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
087 VPX v UWA (Round Robin)
13:30:00
CARROLL John THOMPSON Jennie
HIGGINS Georgie  
088 CUH v HAL (Round Robin)
15:30:00
TRIVIC Melissa DIMECH Rachel
ALLANSON Sarah  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
089 NCR v WSP (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah LUGG Ian
EDWARDS Jess  
090 OA v MEL (Round Robin)
14:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey SALEM Pixie
MCEVOY Nicola  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
91 WSP v HAL (Semi Final 2)
14:15:00
CARROLL John SALEM Pixie
ALLANSON Sarah  
92 VPX v CUH (Semi Final 1)
16:00:00
TRIVIC Melissa DOWNING Jim
FOWLIE Tracey  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
93 HAL v VPX (Preliminary Final)
14:15:00
ALLANSON Sarah SALEM Pixie
TRIVIC Melissa  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
94 WSP v VPX (Grand Final)
15:30:00
TRIVIC Melissa TODD Kimberleigh WILLCOCK Denise BROWNING Lorraine
ALLANSON Sarah SALEM Pixie  
Locations

Perth

4 Roe St, Perth WA 6000, Australia
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2017-04-08 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-04-09 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-04-22 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-04-25 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-04-29 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-04-30 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-05-05 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-05-06 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-05-07 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-05-13 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-05-14 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-05-19 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-05-20 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-05-21 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-05-27 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-05-28 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-06-10 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-06-11 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-06-17 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-06-18 4 4 / 4 / 4
2017-06-23 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-06-24 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-06-25 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-06-30 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-07-01 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-07-02 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-07-14 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-07-15 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-07-16 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-07-22 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-07-23 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-07-29 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-07-30 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-08-05 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-08-06 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-08-12 4 4 / 4 / 4
2017-08-13 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-08-19 3 3 / 3 / 3
2017-08-20 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-08-25 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-08-26 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-08-27 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-09-03 2 2 / 2 / 2
2017-09-10 1 1 / 1 / 1
2017-09-16 1 1 / 1 / 1