Premier 1 Women 2017

Western Australia, Australia

8 Apr - 16 Sep 2017

Local Time 2019-03-19 15:37:07

VPX
FRE
8 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
HAL
MEL
3 - 5 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
CUH
UWA
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
WOL
NCR
6 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
OA
WSP
2 - 9 (1 - 4)
Round Robin
NCR
MEL
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
UWA
HAL
2 - 4 (1 - 4)
Round Robin
WOL
CUH
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
FRE
OA
1 - 7 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
WSP
VPX
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
UWA
MEL
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
HAL
OA
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
FRE
CUH
2 - 6 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
WSP
WOL
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
NCR
VPX
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
WSP
HAL
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
CUH
NCR
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
OA
UWA
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
MEL
FRE
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
VPX
WOL
4 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
HAL
WOL
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
FRE
WSP
0 - 6 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
MEL
CUH
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
UWA
NCR
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
OA
VPX
1 - 4 (1 - 4)
Round Robin
WSP
MEL
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
NCR
FRE
4 - 2 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
WOL
UWA
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
CUH
OA
6 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
VPX
HAL
1 - 5 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
UWA
VPX
0 - 5 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
WOL
FRE
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
MEL
OA
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
HAL
CUH
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
WSP
NCR
11 - 0 (6 - 0)
Round Robin
OA
NCR
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
HAL
FRE
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
CUH
VPX
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
MEL
WOL
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
UWA
WSP
1 - 5 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
MEL
VPX
3 - 4 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
WSP
CUH
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
NCR
HAL
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
WOL
OA
4 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
FRE
UWA
3 - 5 (1 - 4)
Round Robin
VPX
MEL
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
CUH
WSP
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
HAL
NCR
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
OA
WOL
1 - 6 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
UWA
FRE
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
WSP
FRE
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
CUH
MEL
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
VPX
OA
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
WOL
HAL
2 - 3 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
NCR
UWA
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
NCR
WOL
2 - 3 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
FRE
VPX
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
MEL
HAL
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
WSP
OA
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
UWA
CUH
1 - 9 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
CUH
WOL
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
MEL
NCR
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
VPX
WSP
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
HAL
UWA
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
OA
FRE
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
VPX
NCR
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
WOL
WSP
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
OA
HAL
3 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
CUH
FRE
7 - 2 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
MEL
UWA
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
NCR
CUH
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
UWA
OA
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
FRE
MEL
3 - 6 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
WOL
VPX
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
HAL
WSP
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
WSP
UWA
5 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
WOL
MEL
1 - 3 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
NCR
OA
4 - 2 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
FRE
HAL
2 - 7 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
VPX
CUH
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
HAL
VPX
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
FRE
NCR
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
UWA
WOL
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
MEL
WSP
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
OA
CUH
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
FRE
WOL
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
VPX
UWA
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
CUH
HAL
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
NCR
WSP
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
OA
MEL
2 - 4 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
WSP
HAL
4 - 2 (3 - 0)
Semi Final 2
VPX
CUH
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Semi Final 1
HAL
VPX
2 - 2 (1 - 0) (3 - 4 SO)
Preliminary Final
WSP
VPX
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Grand Final
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 18 16 2 0 58 50
2 Old Haleians Hockey Club 18 12 2 4 22 38
3 Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 18 12 1 5 24 37
4 Curtin University Hockey Club 18 11 3 4 33 36
5 Melville City Hockey Club 18 10 0 8 9 30
6 Westside Wolves Hockey Club 18 6 1 11 -8 19
7 University of WA Hockey Club 18 6 1 11 -26 19
8 North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 18 5 0 13 -31 15
9 Old Aquinians Hockey Club 18 4 2 12 -25 14
10 Fremantle Hockey Club 18 2 0 16 -56 6
Matches
19 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
16 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
15:30 WSP - VPX Grand Final 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official PHS-1
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
001 8 Apr 2017 14:00 VPX v FRE (Round Robin) 8 - 0 (2 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup VPX Lineup FRE Statistics
002 8 Apr 2017 14:30 HAL v MEL (Round Robin) 3 - 5 (1 - 3) Official HALE-T Report Lineup HAL Lineup MEL Statistics
003 9 Apr 2017 13:00 OA v WSP (Round Robin) 2 - 9 (1 - 4) Official AQUIN-T Report Lineup OA Lineup WSP Statistics
004 9 Apr 2017 14:00 WOL v NCR (Round Robin) 6 - 1 (2 - 1) Official LEM-T Report Lineup WOL Lineup NCR Statistics
005 9 Apr 2017 15:30 CUH v UWA (Round Robin) 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup CUH Lineup UWA Statistics
006 22 Apr 2017 14:00 WOL v CUH (Round Robin) 1 - 3 (0 - 0) Official LEM-T Report Lineup WOL Lineup CUH Statistics
007 22 Apr 2017 15:30 NCR v MEL (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup NCR Lineup MEL Statistics
008 22 Apr 2017 16:00 UWA v HAL (Round Robin) 2 - 4 (1 - 4) Official UWA-1 Report Lineup UWA Lineup HAL Statistics
009 25 Apr 2017 13:30 WSP v VPX (Round Robin) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official MELV-T Report Lineup WSP Lineup VPX Statistics
010 25 Apr 2017 15:00 FRE v OA (Round Robin) 1 - 7 (0 - 4) Official AQUIN-T Report Lineup FRE Lineup OA Statistics
011 29 Apr 2017 14:00 FRE v CUH (Round Robin) 2 - 6 (1 - 3) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup FRE Lineup CUH Statistics
012 29 Apr 2017 14:30 HAL v OA (Round Robin) 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Official HALE-T Report Lineup HAL Lineup OA Statistics
013 29 Apr 2017 16:00 UWA v MEL (Round Robin) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official UWA-1 Report Lineup UWA Lineup MEL Statistics
014 30 Apr 2017 13:30 NCR v VPX (Round Robin) 0 - 3 (0 - 0) Official PHS-2 Report Lineup NCR Lineup VPX Statistics
015 30 Apr 2017 14:00 WSP v WOL (Round Robin) 4 - 1 (1 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup WSP Lineup WOL Statistics
016 5 May 2017 20:30 WSP v HAL (Round Robin) 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup WSP Lineup HAL Statistics
017 6 May 2017 14:30 OA v UWA (Round Robin) 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official AQUIN-T Report Lineup OA Lineup UWA Statistics
018 6 May 2017 17:00 CUH v NCR (Round Robin) 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup CUH Lineup NCR Statistics
019 7 May 2017 14:00 VPX v WOL (Round Robin) 4 - 2 (1 - 1) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup VPX Lineup WOL Statistics
020 7 May 2017 16:00 MEL v FRE (Round Robin) 7 - 0 (3 - 0) Official MELV-T Report Lineup MEL Lineup FRE Statistics
021 13 May 2017 14:00 FRE v WSP (Round Robin) 0 - 6 (0 - 3) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup FRE Lineup WSP Statistics
022 13 May 2017 14:30 HAL v WOL (Round Robin) 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Official HALE-T Report Lineup HAL Lineup WOL Statistics
023 13 May 2017 16:00 MEL v CUH (Round Robin) 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Official MELV-T Report Lineup MEL Lineup CUH Statistics
024 14 May 2017 14:30 OA v VPX (Round Robin) 1 - 4 (1 - 4) Official AQUIN-T Report Lineup OA Lineup VPX Statistics
025 14 May 2017 14:30 UWA v NCR (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Official UWA-1 Report Lineup UWA Lineup NCR Statistics
026 19 May 2017 20:30 WSP v MEL (Round Robin) 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup WSP Lineup MEL Statistics
027 20 May 2017 14:00 WOL v UWA (Round Robin) 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official LEM-T Report Lineup WOL Lineup UWA Statistics
028 20 May 2017 14:30 NCR v FRE (Round Robin) 4 - 2 (1 - 0) Official HALE-T Report Lineup NCR Lineup FRE Statistics
029 20 May 2017 15:30 CUH v OA (Round Robin) 6 - 1 (2 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup CUH Lineup OA Statistics
030 21 May 2017 14:00 VPX v HAL (Round Robin) 1 - 5 (1 - 2) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup VPX Lineup HAL Statistics
031 27 May 2017 14:00 WOL v FRE (Round Robin) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official LEM-T Report Lineup WOL Lineup FRE Statistics
032 27 May 2017 16:00 UWA v VPX (Round Robin) 0 - 5 (0 - 4) Official UWA-1 Report Lineup UWA Lineup VPX Statistics
033 27 May 2017 17:30 MEL v OA (Round Robin) 2 - 3 (0 - 2) Official MELV-T Report Lineup MEL Lineup OA Statistics
034 28 May 2017 14:00 WSP v NCR (Round Robin) 11 - 0 (6 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup WSP Lineup NCR Statistics
035 28 May 2017 14:30 HAL v CUH (Round Robin) 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Official HALE-T Report Lineup HAL Lineup CUH Statistics
036 10 Jun 2017 14:30 OA v NCR (Round Robin) 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Official AQUIN-T Report Lineup OA Lineup NCR Statistics
037 10 Jun 2017 14:30 HAL v FRE (Round Robin) 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official HALE-T Report Lineup HAL Lineup FRE Statistics
038 10 Jun 2017 15:30 CUH v VPX (Round Robin) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup CUH Lineup VPX Statistics
039 11 Jun 2017 13:00 UWA v WSP (Round Robin) 1 - 5 (1 - 1) Official UWA-1 Report Lineup UWA Lineup WSP Statistics
040 11 Jun 2017 16:00 MEL v WOL (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Official MELV-T Report Lineup MEL Lineup WOL Statistics
041 17 Jun 2017 16:00 MEL v VPX (Round Robin) 3 - 4 (2 - 2) Official MELV-T Report Lineup MEL Lineup VPX Statistics
042 18 Jun 2017 14:00 WOL v OA (Round Robin) 4 - 3 (2 - 1) Official LEM-T Report Lineup WOL Lineup OA Statistics
043 18 Jun 2017 14:00 FRE v UWA (Round Robin) 3 - 5 (1 - 4) Official ROCK-T Report Lineup FRE Lineup UWA Statistics
044 18 Jun 2017 14:30 NCR v HAL (Round Robin) 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official WHIT-T Report Lineup NCR Lineup HAL Statistics
045 18 Jun 2017 18:00 WSP v CUH (Round Robin) 2 - 2 (0 - 1) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup WSP Lineup CUH Statistics
046 23 Jun 2017 19:00 VPX v MEL (Round Robin) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup VPX Lineup MEL Statistics
047 24 Jun 2017 14:00 CUH v WSP (Round Robin) 3 - 3 (2 - 1) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup CUH Lineup WSP Statistics
048 25 Jun 2017 14:30 UWA v FRE (Round Robin) 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Official UWA-1 Report Lineup UWA Lineup FRE Statistics
049 25 Jun 2017 14:30 HAL v NCR (Round Robin) 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Official HALE-T Report Lineup HAL Lineup NCR Statistics
050 25 Jun 2017 14:30 OA v WOL (Round Robin) 1 - 6 (0 - 3) Official AQUIN-T Report Lineup OA Lineup WOL Statistics
051 30 Jun 2017 20:30 WSP v FRE (Round Robin) 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup WSP Lineup FRE Statistics
052 1 Jul 2017 13:30 CUH v MEL (Round Robin) 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Official PHS-2 Report Lineup CUH Lineup MEL Statistics
053 1 Jul 2017 15:30 VPX v OA (Round Robin) 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup VPX Lineup OA Statistics
054 2 Jul 2017 14:00 NCR v UWA (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (0 - 1) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup NCR Lineup UWA Statistics
055 2 Jul 2017 14:00 WOL v HAL (Round Robin) 2 - 3 (2 - 2) Official LEM-T Report Lineup WOL Lineup HAL Statistics
056 14 Jul 2017 20:30 NCR v WOL (Round Robin) 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup NCR Lineup WOL Statistics
057 15 Jul 2017 15:30 FRE v VPX (Round Robin) 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup FRE Lineup VPX Statistics
058 15 Jul 2017 16:00 MEL v HAL (Round Robin) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official MELV-T Report Lineup MEL Lineup HAL Statistics
059 16 Jul 2017 14:00 WSP v OA (Round Robin) 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup WSP Lineup OA Statistics
060 16 Jul 2017 14:30 UWA v CUH (Round Robin) 1 - 9 (1 - 2) Official UWA-1 Report Lineup UWA Lineup CUH Statistics
061 22 Jul 2017 15:30 CUH v WOL (Round Robin) 3 - 0 (0 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup CUH Lineup WOL Statistics
062 22 Jul 2017 18:30 MEL v NCR (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Official MELV-T Report Lineup MEL Lineup NCR Statistics
063 23 Jul 2017 14:00 VPX v WSP (Round Robin) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup VPX Lineup WSP Statistics
064 23 Jul 2017 14:30 HAL v UWA (Round Robin) 5 - 0 (1 - 0) Official HALE-T Report Lineup HAL Lineup UWA Statistics
065 23 Jul 2017 14:30 OA v FRE (Round Robin) 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Official AQUIN-T Report Lineup OA Lineup FRE Statistics
066 29 Jul 2017 14:00 VPX v NCR (Round Robin) 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup VPX Lineup NCR Statistics
067 29 Jul 2017 14:00 WOL v WSP (Round Robin) 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official LEM-T Report Lineup WOL Lineup WSP Statistics
068 29 Jul 2017 14:30 OA v HAL (Round Robin) 3 - 4 (1 - 2) Official AQUIN-T Report Lineup OA Lineup HAL Statistics
069 30 Jul 2017 14:00 CUH v FRE (Round Robin) 7 - 2 (4 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup CUH Lineup FRE Statistics
070 30 Jul 2017 14:30 MEL v UWA (Round Robin) 1 - 2 (1 - 0) Official MELV-T Report Lineup MEL Lineup UWA Statistics
071 5 Aug 2017 15:30 NCR v CUH (Round Robin) 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup NCR Lineup CUH Statistics
072 5 Aug 2017 16:00 UWA v OA (Round Robin) 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Official UWA-1 Report Lineup UWA Lineup OA Statistics
073 6 Aug 2017 14:00 FRE v MEL (Round Robin) 3 - 6 (0 - 3) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup FRE Lineup MEL Statistics
074 6 Aug 2017 14:00 WOL v VPX (Round Robin) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official LEM-T Report Lineup WOL Lineup VPX Statistics
075 6 Aug 2017 14:30 HAL v WSP (Round Robin) 1 - 3 (1 - 0) Official HALE-T Report Lineup HAL Lineup WSP Statistics
076 12 Aug 2017 13:30 WSP v UWA (Round Robin) 5 - 2 (2 - 0) Official PHS-2 Report Lineup WSP Lineup UWA Statistics
077 12 Aug 2017 14:00 WOL v MEL (Round Robin) 1 - 3 (1 - 3) Official LEM-T Report Lineup WOL Lineup MEL Statistics
078 12 Aug 2017 14:30 NCR v OA (Round Robin) 4 - 2 (3 - 0) Official WHIT-T Report Lineup NCR Lineup OA Statistics
079 12 Aug 2017 15:30 FRE v HAL (Round Robin) 2 - 7 (1 - 3) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup FRE Lineup HAL Statistics
080 13 Aug 2017 14:00 VPX v CUH (Round Robin) 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup VPX Lineup CUH Statistics
081 19 Aug 2017 14:30 HAL v VPX (Round Robin) 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Official HALE-T Report Lineup HAL Lineup VPX Statistics
082 19 Aug 2017 15:30 FRE v NCR (Round Robin) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup FRE Lineup NCR Statistics
083 19 Aug 2017 16:00 UWA v WOL (Round Robin) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official UWA-1 Report Lineup UWA Lineup WOL Statistics
084 20 Aug 2017 14:30 OA v CUH (Round Robin) 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official AQUIN-T Report Lineup OA Lineup CUH Statistics
085 20 Aug 2017 14:30 MEL v WSP (Round Robin) 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Official MELV-T Report Lineup MEL Lineup WSP Statistics
086 25 Aug 2017 20:30 FRE v WOL (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (0 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup FRE Lineup WOL Statistics
087 26 Aug 2017 13:30 VPX v UWA (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (0 - 0) Official PHS-2 Report Lineup VPX Lineup UWA Statistics
088 26 Aug 2017 15:30 CUH v HAL (Round Robin) 2 - 3 (0 - 1) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup CUH Lineup HAL Statistics
089 27 Aug 2017 14:00 NCR v WSP (Round Robin) 2 - 4 (1 - 2) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup NCR Lineup WSP Statistics
090 27 Aug 2017 14:30 OA v MEL (Round Robin) 2 - 4 (1 - 1) Official AQUIN-T Report Lineup OA Lineup MEL Statistics
91 3 Sep 2017 14:15 WSP v HAL (Semi Final 2) 4 - 2 (3 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup WSP Lineup HAL Statistics
92 3 Sep 2017 16:00 VPX v CUH (Semi Final 1) 3 - 2 (2 - 1) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup VPX Lineup CUH Statistics
93 10 Sep 2017 14:15 HAL v VPX (Preliminary Final) 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (3 - 4 SO) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup HAL Lineup VPX Statistics
94 16 Sep 2017 15:30 WSP v VPX (Grand Final) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official PHS-1 Report Lineup WSP Lineup VPX Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 45 after 94 games played - September 16
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 8 SLATTERY Kathryn (HAHPP) 15 4 0 19
Curtin University Hockey Club 9 BROEK Roos 12 1 2 15
Curtin University Hockey Club 14 SQUIBB Penny 4 10 0 14
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 2 LUFF Melissa 11 1 0 12
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 3 HARVEY Michelle 11 0 0 11
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 10 CAPEWELL Brooke 6 3 0 9
Curtin University Hockey Club 7 CIALLELLA Chantelle 5 3 0 8
Curtin University Hockey Club 13 CLARKE Katy 6 2 0 8
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 28 COMMERFORD Kalindi (HAHPP) 4 4 0 8
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 3 PERIS Brooke (HAHPP) 8 0 0 8
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 1 WILSON Georgia (HAHPP) 5 2 1 8
Melville City Hockey Club 20 GRAY Laura (IMPORT) 5 2 0 7
Old Haleians Hockey Club 33 HAMILTON Tash 6 1 0 7
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 34 SHAW Amy 6 1 0 7
Old Haleians Hockey Club 19 SMITH Emily (HAHPP) 6 1 0 7
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 17 BUCKLEY Elly 5 1 0 6
Melville City Hockey Club 2 CARTER Chloe 6 0 0 6
Melville City Hockey Club 18 DONALDSON Casey 4 2 0 6
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 10 FITZPATRICK Madison (HAHPP) 1 5 0 6
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 12 GMEINER Teagan 1 5 0 6
University of WA Hockey Club 27 HERRON Prada 6 0 0 6
Old Haleians Hockey Club 1 HUTTON Jacqui 5 1 0 6
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 16 LANGHAM Heather 0 4 2 6
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 15 MCGURK Kobie 0 6 0 6
Melville City Hockey Club 23 SMITH Katelyn 4 2 0 6
Curtin University Hockey Club 3 ARCHER Sienna 4 1 0 5
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 14 BOZEK Emma (IMPORT) 2 3 0 5
Old Haleians Hockey Club 8 COCK Fiona 1 4 0 5
Old Haleians Hockey Club 21 KAPELLE Nynke (IMPORT) 0 3 2 5
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 22 MELLOR Jodie 5 0 0 5
University of WA Hockey Club 2 MORGAN Jacqueline 3 2 0 5
University of WA Hockey Club 12 NIELSON Claudia 3 2 0 5
Old Haleians Hockey Club 3 PEARMINE Courtney 5 0 0 5
Fremantle Hockey Club 33 RATCLIFFE Madi (HAHPP) 3 2 0 5
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 13 ROBINSON Alessia 4 1 0 5
Fremantle Hockey Club 25 AUSTIN Lauren 4 0 0 4
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 4 BARCLAY Rachel 2 2 0 4
Melville City Hockey Club 13 BONE Edwina (HAHPP) 0 2 2 4
Old Haleians Hockey Club 2 BRITTON Tayla 0 4 0 4
Curtin University Hockey Club 12 DENNING Kirstie 0 4 0 4
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 16 ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) 2 2 0 4
Melville City Hockey Club 6 EVANS Naomi (IMPORT) 3 1 0 4
Fremantle Hockey Club 35 FEY Ashlea (HAHPP) 0 4 0 4
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 13 KERSHAW Stephanie (HAHPP) 3 0 1 4
University of WA Hockey Club 15 PASCOV Caitlin 4 0 0 4
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 12 REID Emma 4 0 0 4
Melville City Hockey Club 27 SMITH-GANDER Maddy 4 0 0 4
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 12 TONKIN Shanea 3 1 0 4
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 24 WOOD Lucy (IMPORT) 3 0 1 4
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 18 BELL Symone 3 0 0 3
Old Haleians Hockey Club 12 BLYTH Madonna (IMPORT) 2 1 0 3
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 2 BUCKLEY Jemma 2 1 0 3
Old Haleians Hockey Club 15 CORBETT Brooke 2 1 0 3
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 20 FIDOE Sophie 3 0 0 3
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 18 FLYNN Kyra 0 3 0 3
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 26 ONO Mayumi (IMPORT) 2 1 0 3
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 18 PARKER Georgie 3 0 0 3
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 20 SCHOONENS Anika 2 1 0 3
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 17 STEWART Grace (HAHPP) 2 1 0 3
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 8 AHRENS Ashlyn 1 1 0 2
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 7 BARBETTI Ash 2 0 0 2
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 24 BARDEN Laura (IMPORT) 0 2 0 2
Melville City Hockey Club 28 CARMICHAEL Matilda (IMPORT) 1 1 0 2
Melville City Hockey Club 5 CLARK Aimee 0 2 0 2
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 19 CLAXTON Jane (HAHPP) 2 0 0 2
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 8 COLLARD Taylor 2 0 0 2
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 11 DAY Jacqui (HAHPP) 1 0 1 2
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 8 DEL BORRELLO Natasha 0 2 0 2
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 4 FLYNN Erin 2 0 0 2
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 7 FRUSHER Rachel 1 0 1 2
Fremantle Hockey Club 34 HAGEN Tasha (IMPORT) 1 1 0 2
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 20 HARRIS Aimee 1 1 0 2
Curtin University Hockey Club 20 HAWGOOD Amelia 2 0 0 2
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 19 KIM Eunyoung 2 0 0 2
Old Haleians Hockey Club 14 MALAN Line' (IMPORT) 2 0 0 2
University of WA Hockey Club 19 MORGAN Georgia (HAHPP) 0 1 1 2
Curtin University Hockey Club 28 OTWAY Kallen 2 0 0 2
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 16 PARKS Sally 2 0 0 2
Curtin University Hockey Club 8 PATTEN Blair 0 2 0 2
Melville City Hockey Club 7 PICKFORD Courtney 2 0 0 2
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 22 RIVERS Megan 0 2 0 2
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 8 ROGERS Sage 2 0 0 2
Old Haleians Hockey Club 24 RUDOLPH Sophie (IMPORT) 0 2 0 2
Fremantle Hockey Club 19 STEELE Jess 0 0 2 2
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 22 SULESKI Isabella 1 1 0 2
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 7 TAYLOR Jayde 2 0 0 2
Fremantle Hockey Club 15 TILBEE Leanne 2 0 0 2
University of WA Hockey Club 3 WHITE Holly 0 2 0 2
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 13 BALLOCH Mikayla 0 1 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 15 BREWER Mackenzie 1 0 0 1
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 7 BURTON Emily 1 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 18 BURVILL Elysia 1 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 4 BYRES Georgia 1 0 0 1
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 6 CAMPBELL Dempsey 1 0 0 1
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 11 DITCHBURN Sarah 1 0 0 1
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 17 EDWARDS Jordan 1 0 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club EGLINGTON Lisa 1 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 6 FAICHNEY Ciara 1 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 14 GALLAGHER Stephanie 0 1 0 1
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 21 HANNA Kate (HAHPP) 1 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 10 HARDMANN Jess 0 1 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 7 HARWOOD Erin 0 1 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 13 HYDER Holly 0 1 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 23 JACOBS Nicole 1 0 0 1
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 12 JOHNSON Bree 1 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 23 JUST Jade 1 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 10 KAPPELLE Hanny 0 1 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 18 MCMAHON Karri (HAHPP) 1 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 34 MCNESS Ashleigh 0 1 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 10 MEDLEN Tayah 1 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 32 MIHAILOU Michaela 1 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 17 NALDER Ellie 0 1 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club NANCE Gabbi (HAHPP) 0 1 0 1
Curtin University Hockey Club 6 NANSCAWEN Georgia (HAHPP) 1 0 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 5 PEACOCK Candyce 1 0 0 1
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 12 PITTARD Harriet 0 0 1 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 10 RAKICH Eliza 1 0 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 14 RAKICH Isadora 1 0 0 1
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 14 ROBERTS Anna 0 1 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 18 ROCKLIFF Renee 1 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 17 TAYLOR Renee (HAHPP) 0 1 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 20 THOMAS Jamee 1 0 0 1
Curtin University Hockey Club 2 TURNER Sophie 1 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 17 WADE Olivia 1 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 11 WHARTON Gemma 1 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 28 WILLIAMS Mariah (HAHPP) 1 0 0 1
      284 139 17 440
Cards
Day 45 after 94 games played - September 16
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
Curtin University Hockey Club 2 TURNER Sophie 0 0 1
Curtin University Hockey Club 3 ARCHER Sienna 0 0 2
Curtin University Hockey Club 9 BROEK Roos 0 0 4
Curtin University Hockey Club 13 CLARKE Katy 0 1 1
Curtin University Hockey Club 19 BYRNES Sarah 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 11 WHARTON Gemma 0 2 0
Fremantle Hockey Club 12 HALL Erin 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 18 MCMAHON Karri (HAHPP) 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 24 YOUNG Cathy 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 25 AUSTIN Lauren 0 0 2
Fremantle Hockey Club 27 SCANLAN Caris 0 0 1
Fremantle Hockey Club 29 TOOVEY Leah 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 1 HUTTON Jacqui 0 2 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 2 BRITTON Tayla 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 3 PEARMINE Courtney 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 10 KAPPELLE Hanny 0 2 4
Old Haleians Hockey Club 14 MALAN Line' (IMPORT) 0 1 2
Old Haleians Hockey Club 15 CORBETT Brooke 0 1 0
Old Haleians Hockey Club 21 KAPELLE Nynke (IMPORT) 0 0 2
Old Haleians Hockey Club 24 RUDOLPH Sophie (IMPORT) 0 0 1
Old Haleians Hockey Club 33 HAMILTON Tash 0 2 1
Melville City Hockey Club 2 CARTER Chloe 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 5 CLARK Aimee 0 0 2
Melville City Hockey Club 12 PORTER Tara 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 14 SILVEY Megan 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 17 TAYLOR Renee (HAHPP) 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 18 DONALDSON Casey 0 1 1
Melville City Hockey Club 19 CLARK Briony 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 20 GRAY Laura (IMPORT) 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 23 SMITH Katelyn 0 1 0
Melville City Hockey Club 25 GREEN Jemma 0 0 1
Melville City Hockey Club 34 MCNESS Ashleigh 0 0 1
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 5 HAMMOND Elisa 0 0 1
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 18 PARKER Georgie 0 1 0
North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 20 SCHOONENS Anika 0 1 0
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 1 BARRETT Lucy 0 0 3
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 3 PERIS Brooke (HAHPP) 0 0 1
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 7 HOPKINSON Zoe 0 1 0
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 8 COLLARD Taylor 0 1 1
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 10 FITZPATRICK Madison (HAHPP) 0 1 0
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 13 BALLOCH Mikayla 0 1 2
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 14 BOZEK Emma (IMPORT) 0 0 1
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 16 ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) 0 1 2
Old Aquinians Hockey Club 18 BELL Symone 0 0 2
University of WA Hockey Club 2 MORGAN Jacqueline 0 1 0
University of WA Hockey Club 3 WHITE Holly 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 4 NELSON Matilda 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 12 NIELSON Claudia 0 1 0
University of WA Hockey Club 15 PASCOV Caitlin 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 18 BURVILL Elysia 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 19 MORGAN Georgia (HAHPP) 0 1 1
University of WA Hockey Club 20 DESILVA Maddie 0 0 1
University of WA Hockey Club 32 MIHAILOU Michaela 0 2 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 1 WILSON Elyse 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 7 FRUSHER Rachel 0 1 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 13 ROBINSON Alessia 0 0 2
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 16 LANGHAM Heather 0 3 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 17 NALDER Ellie 0 0 2
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 18 ROCKLIFF Renee 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 19 CLAXTON Jane (HAHPP) 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 20 THOMAS Jamee 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 22 BESTALL Danielle 0 0 2
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 23 JUST Jade 0 0 1
Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 34 SHAW Amy 0 0 2
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 5 PEACOCK Candyce 0 1 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 6 ROBERTS Siobhan 0 0 2
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 10 RAKICH Eliza 0 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 12 GMEINER Teagan 0 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 13 HYDER Holly 0 0 1
Westside Wolves Hockey Club 19 PENDLEBURY Chloe 0 0 1
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 2 LUFF Melissa 0 1 0
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 13 KERSHAW Stephanie (HAHPP) 0 1 0
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 18 FLYNN Kyra 0 0 1
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 27 PAUL Kate (IMPORT) 0 0 1
Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 30 BARBETTI Tenille 0 0 4
      0 32 88
Pool Standings

Round Robin

Day 45 after 94 games played - September 16
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 18 16 2 0 74 16 58 50
2 Old Haleians Hockey Club 18 12 2 4 51 29 22 38
3 Victoria Park Xavier Hockey Club 18 12 1 5 46 22 24 37
4 Curtin University Hockey Club 18 11 3 4 60 27 33 36
5 Melville City Hockey Club 18 10 0 8 45 36 9 30
6 Westside Wolves Hockey Club 18 6 1 11 35 43 -8 19
7 University of WA Hockey Club 18 6 1 11 28 54 -26 19
8 North Coast Raiders Hockey Club 18 5 0 13 24 55 -31 15
9 Old Aquinians Hockey Club 18 4 2 12 36 61 -25 14
10 Fremantle Hockey Club 18 2 0 16 23 79 -56 6
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Officer BERMAN Cayle AUS
Technical Officer BROWNING Lorraine AUS
Technical Officer BURGES Amanda AUS
Technical Officer DIMECH Rachel AUS
Technical Officer DOWNING Jim AUS
Technical Officer GIBBS-JONES Samn AUS
Technical Officer GILDERS Chris AUS
Technical Officer LUGG Ian AUS
Technical Officer MCGURK DAVY Shayley AUS
Technical Officer NAPIER Graham AUS
Technical Officer OGDEN Nicola AUS
Technical Officer SALEM Pixie AUS
Technical Officer STANDLEY Tammy AUS
Technical Officer THOMPSON Jennie AUS
Technical Officer WILLCOCK Denise AUS
Technical Officer WRITER Ceri AUS
Technical Officer WRITER James AUS
Umpire ALLANSON Sarah AUS
Umpire ARIFFIN Miskarmalia SGP
Umpire AUSTIN Lauren AUS
Umpire CARMICHAEL Matilda (IMPORT) AUS
Umpire CARROLL John AUS
Umpire DANIELLS Tom AUS
Umpire EDWARDS Jess AUS
Umpire ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) AUS
Umpire FOWLIE Tracey AUS
Umpire HARMON Josh AUS
Umpire HIGGINS Georgie AUS
Umpire KIM Kuk AUS
Umpire KOTZAS James AUS
Umpire MANDER Dan AUS
Umpire MCEVOY Nicola AUS
Umpire MCGURK Kobie AUS
Umpire MIOTTI Andrew AUS
Umpire PARKES Darren AUS
Umpire SECRETT Ben AUS
Umpire SKIPPINGS Paul AUS
Umpire SYMINGTON Riley AUS
Umpire TODD Kimberleigh AUS
Umpire TRIVIC Melissa AUS
Umpire WADE Kyle AUS
Umpire WARD John AUS
Umpire YOUNG Reece AUS
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
001 VPX v FRE (Round Robin)
14:00:00
TRIVIC Melissa (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
FOWLIE Tracey (AUS)  
002 HAL v MEL (Round Robin)
14:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
MANDER Dan (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
009 WSP v VPX (Round Robin)
13:30:00
TRIVIC Melissa (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
CARROLL John (AUS)  
010 FRE v OA (Round Robin)
15:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) THOMPSON Jennie (AUS)
SYMINGTON Riley (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
016 WSP v HAL (Round Robin)
20:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
026 WSP v MEL (Round Robin)
20:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) THOMPSON Jennie (AUS)
ARIFFIN Miskarmalia (SGP)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
030 VPX v HAL (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) (ENG) SALEM Pixie (AUS)
ARIFFIN Miskarmalia (SGP)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
041 MEL v VPX (Round Robin)
16:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) BROWNING Lorraine (AUS)
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) (ENG)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
046 VPX v MEL (Round Robin)
19:00:00
AUSTIN Lauren (AUS) THOMPSON Jennie (AUS)
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) (ENG)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
047 CUH v WSP (Round Robin)
14:00:00
CARROLL John (AUS) OGDEN Nicola (AUS)
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
051 WSP v FRE (Round Robin)
20:30:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) (ENG) SALEM Pixie (AUS)
WARD John (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
054 NCR v UWA (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) THOMPSON Jennie (AUS)
FOWLIE Tracey (AUS)  
055 WOL v HAL (Round Robin)
14:00:00
CARROLL John (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
MIOTTI Andrew (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
056 NCR v WOL (Round Robin)
20:30:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) (ENG) THOMPSON Jennie (AUS)
YOUNG Reece (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
059 WSP v OA (Round Robin)
14:00:00
FOWLIE Tracey (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
PARKES Darren (AUS)  
060 UWA v CUH (Round Robin)
14:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) SALEM Pixie (AUS)
HARMON Josh (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
071 NCR v CUH (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
072 UWA v OA (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
073 FRE v MEL (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
074 WOL v VPX (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) (ENG) LUGG Ian (AUS)
MANDER Dan (AUS)  
075 HAL v WSP (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
080 VPX v CUH (Round Robin)
14:00:00
TRIVIC Melissa (AUS) WRITER James (AUS) SALEM Pixie (AUS)
MCEVOY Nicola (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
084 OA v CUH (Round Robin)
14:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey (AUS) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
EDWARDS Jess (AUS)  
085 MEL v WSP (Round Robin)
14:30:00
MANDER Dan (AUS) SALEM Pixie (AUS)
MCEVOY Nicola (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
086 FRE v WOL (Round Robin)
20:30:00
ELLIOT Steph (IMPORT) (ENG) BROWNING Lorraine (AUS)
TODD Kimberleigh (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
089 NCR v WSP (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
EDWARDS Jess (AUS)  
090 OA v MEL (Round Robin)
14:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey (AUS) SALEM Pixie (AUS)
MCEVOY Nicola (AUS)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
93 HAL v VPX (Preliminary Final)
14:15:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) SALEM Pixie (AUS)
TRIVIC Melissa (AUS)  
Locations

Perth

4 Roe St, Perth WA 6000, Australia
Appointments
  Day Matches Colours Umpires Technical
2017-04-08 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-04-09 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-04-22 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-04-25 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-04-29 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-04-30 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-05-05 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-05-06 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-05-07 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-05-13 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-05-14 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-05-19 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-05-20 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-05-21 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-05-27 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-05-28 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-06-10 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-06-11 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-06-17 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-06-18 4 4 / 4 8 / 8 4 / 4
2017-06-23 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-06-24 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-06-25 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-06-30 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-07-01 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-07-02 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-07-14 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-07-15 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-07-16 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-07-22 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-07-23 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-07-29 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-07-30 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-08-05 2 2 / 2 0 / 0 0 / 0
2017-08-06 3 3 / 3 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-08-12 4 4 / 4 8 / 8 4 / 4
2017-08-13 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 2 / 2
2017-08-19 3 3 / 3 6 / 6 3 / 3
2017-08-20 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-08-25 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-08-26 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-08-27 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-09-03 2 2 / 2 4 / 4 2 / 2
2017-09-10 1 1 / 1 2 / 2 1 / 1
2017-09-16 1 1 / 1 3 / 3 3 / 3