Premier Division 1 Women 2020

Round Robin

YMCA Coastal City Hockey Club

-

Upcoming '

Wesley South Perth Hockey Club

1st Quarter YMCA Coastal City Hockey Club Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 15'
2nd Quarter YMCA Coastal City Hockey Club Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 30'
3rd Quarter YMCA Coastal City Hockey Club Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 45'
4th Quarter YMCA Coastal City Hockey Club Wesley South Perth Hockey Club 60'
YMCA Coastal City Hockey Club
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
1 JUDD Erin (Core) 26 0 2 45 (MEL 43, YMCC 2)
2 DUCKWORTH Caitlin 0 0 3
3 GMEINER Kira-Lee (Core) 0 2 5
4 PERIS Brooke (HAHPP) 1 1 26 (OA 25, YMCC 1)
5 ARCHER Sienna (Core) 21 0 2 52 (CUH 50, YMCC 2)
6 PADGET Hayley (IMPORT) (Core) 0 2 2
7 HUTCHISON Grace 1 2 5
8 FITZPATRICK Madison (HAHPP) 0 0 22 (OA)
9 BARDEN Laura (HAHPP) 25 0 0 19 (LIONS 9, WSP 10)
12 BAIRSTOW Pippa (Core) 0 2 51 (OA 49, YMCC 2)
14 DENNING Astrid 0 2 5
15 MILLER Portia 0 1 1
16 ANTONOVICH Emily 0 2 20 (OA 17, SWS 1, YMCC 2)
17 KAZAKOFF Larissa 0 2 5
18 EVANS Elizabeth 0 0 3
20 FITZPATRICK Savannah (IMPORT) 0 0 8 (UWA)
21 ADAMSON Rebecca 0 0 2
22 HEATH Chelsey 0 2 5 (SRHC 3, YMCC 2)
23 ROSSER Elloise 0 1 9 (HWAM 7, YMCC 2)
24 MUIR Ashley 0 1 8 (SRB 7, YMCC 1)
25 FITZPATRICK Tara (IMPORT) (Core) 0 0 0
29 TEMPLEMAN Caitlyn 0 2 2
30 DWYER Leoni 0 2 5
  2  
* As of 2020-04-17

Wesley South Perth Hockey Club
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
0 JENNER Kate (HAHPP) 0 0 0
1 DUGUID Elizabeth (Core) 0 3 59
2 BOLTON Amelie 0 0 6 (SRB)
2 LUFF Melissa (Core) 0 3 55
3 ENDO Rina (IMPORT) 29 0 3 31
4 FLYNN Erin (Core) 1 3 47
5 PALMER Mackenzy 0 3 28 (HWAM 7, WSP 21)
6 HARMON Nikita 0 3 30
8 SLATTERY Kathryn 0 0 33
8 STEPHENS Emily 17 0 0 7 (SRB)
9 TORY Alicia 0 2 9 (SRB 7, WSP 2)
10 CAPEWELL Brooke (Core) 0 3 30
12 MCGUCKIN Paris 22 0 3 15 (VPX 3, WSP 12)
13 KERSHAW Stephanie (HAHPP) 2 2 22
14 BUSIKO Annie (Core) 0 3 20
15 HEBBITON Keely 0 2 19
16 WILKES Jess 0 0 7
17 SEDGWICK Tayla 0 0 7 (SRB)
17 EDWARDS Jordan 0 3 38
18 FLYNN Kyra (Core) 1 1 54
19 MILLER Georgia 19 0 0 2
20 MARTIN Nikki 18 0 0 0
23 MUNRO Ella 17 0 3 46 (HWAM 7, WSP 39)
23 TIDY Camryn 0 0 7 (SRB)
24 CINANNI Laura 21 0 3 28
25 MIDOLO Caris 2 3 3
26 MCCAUGHAN Sasha (GK) 22 0 0 2
27 ARCHER Bree 17 0 0 13 (HWAM 6, WSP 7)
28 COMMERFORD Kalindi (HAHPP) 0 0 23
31 MCGRATH Anjali 18 0 0 14 (HWAM 7, WSP 7)
  6  
* As of 2020-04-17

Lineups are published 48 hours before the start of the match.
This will happen 4 days from now.
Starting Lineups will be displayed when the Match is in Warmup

Head to Head Matches

Senior Womens Outdoor
Competition Details Date/Time Teams Pitch Status Scoreline
Premier Division 1 Women 2020 Senior Womens Outdoor 2 Sep 2020 19:00 YMCC v WSP (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Upcoming - Lineup
Premier Division 1 Women 2020 Senior Womens Outdoor 17 Jul 2020 19:00 YMCC v WSP (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Upcoming - Lineup

Match Details

Competition Premier Division 1 Women 2020
Senior Womens Outdoor
Match # 16
Date/Time 2020-07-17 19:07
Title Round Robin
Venue Lemnos Field (Shenton)