Details Date/Time Teams Pitch Status Scoreline
Senior Womens Outdoor 27 Jun 2020 14:00 WOL v CUHC (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 3 - 3 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 5 Jul 2020 14:00 YMCC v WOL (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 2 - 4 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 10 Jul 2020 19:00 WOL v WSP (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 1 - 1 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 18 Jul 2020 14:30 NCR v WOL (Round Robin) Warwick Hockey Centre Official 1 - 1 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 26 Jul 2020 14:00 WOL v VPX (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 3 - 3 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 1 Aug 2020 15:30 WOL v LIONS (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 3 - 0 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 8 Aug 2020 16:00 HALE v WOL (Round Robin) Hale Turf Official 2 - 1 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 16 Aug 2020 14:30 MELV v WOL (Round Robin) pulse REALTY Stadium Official 0 - 1 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 22 Aug 2020 16:00 UWA v WOL (Round Robin) University of WA Superturf 1 Official 2 - 3 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 29 Aug 2020 14:00 WOL v YMCC (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 3 - 3 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 1 Sep 2020 20:30 VPX v WOL (Round Robin) Perth Hockey Stadium 1 Official 1 - 2 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 12 Sep 2020 15:30 WSP v WOL (Round Robin) Perth Hockey Stadium 1 Official 0 - 1 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 19 Sep 2020 14:00 WOL v UWA (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 1 - 1 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 4 Oct 2020 16:00 WOL v HALE (Round Robin) Field 1 Official 2 - 3 AET Lineup
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
0 NANCE Gabbi (HAHPP) 0 0 3
1 LEIPER Kim (IMPORT) 26 1 14 55 (OUTBACKS 3, WOL 52)
1 BAYLEY Grace (IMPORT) 0 0 0
2 BUCKLEY Jemma (Core) 31 4 14 70 (OUTBACKS 3, WOL 67)
3 FERNANDES Maya 24 0 0 22
4 FERNANDES Nisha 25 0 10 13
5 PEACOCK Candyce (Core) 23 1 14 70 (SUNS 3, WOL 67)
6 GUILFOYLE Sarah 17 0 0 18 (HWAM 7, WOL 11)
7 REGAN Scout 21 0 0 37
8 ROGERS-UFF Sage 2 13 70 (BREAKERS 1, WOL 69)
9 BROWN Naomi 20 0 5 58
10 MURRAY Eliza 0 0 10 (HWAM 7, WOL 3)
11 FEY Ashlea (Core) 27 6 13 55 (FCHC 11, HIGH 3, WOL 41)
12 GMEINER Teagan 0 14 58
13 MONGER - MOLOWNY Beatriz 0 3 31 (HIGH 3, HWAM 7, WOL 21)
14 RAKICH Isadora 19 1 8 49
15 NASH Fay 35 2 14 56 (OUTBACKS 2, WOL 54)
16 SULESKI Isabella 20 0 9 65
17 BUCKLEY Elly (Core) 28 7 14 63
18 RANKIN Ruby 20 0 0 9
19 PENDLEBURY Chloe 27 0 11 65 (OUTBACKS 3, WOL 62)
21 WRIGHT Kelsey 0 0 0
22 TAYLOR Jayde 35 2 10 15
23 SHINE Claire 0 0 15 (HWAM 7, WOL 8)
24 MALONE Rosie (HAHPP) 0 0 6
25 BARCLAY Rachel 26 0 11 44 (BREAKERS 3, WOL 41)
27 GREINER Rebecca (IMPORT) (Core) 3 11 21 (BREAKERS 3, WOL 18)
28 DU PREEZ Ella 0 12 25 (HIGH 3, HWAM 7, SWS 3, WOL 12)
30 FRISCH Beckett (Core) (GK) 30 0 14 57 (BREAKERS 3, WOL 54)
34 DE JONGE Sophie (IMPORT) 0 3 3
  29  
* As of 2020-04-17

Name Role
PENDLEBURY Jenny Team Manager
BYAS Will (Core) Head Coach
TAYLOR Jayde Assistant Coach
ANDREWS Simon Assistant Coach
SHAW Amanda Physiotherapist