U16 Girls F-H-E Cup 2019

Perth, WA

28 Nov - 1 Dec 2019

Local Time 2020-04-03 12:10:22
Senior Womens Outdoor

WAK
WAP
0 - 0
Pool A
WAQ
MUT
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
BCA
SRB
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
CCA
BMR
4 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool B
JPN
WAD
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool B
WAC
KLSS
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool B
MUT
WAK
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool A
WAP
BCA
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
SRB
WAQ
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
BMR
JPN
0 - 9 (0 - 4)
Pool B
KLSS
CCA
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool B
WAD
WAC
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool B
CCA
JPN
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
Pool B
KLSS
WAD
0 - 0
Pool B
BMR
WAC
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool B
SRB
MUT
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool A
WAQ
WAP
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Pool A
BCA
WAK
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
JPN
KLSS
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool B
WAC
CCA
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool B
WAD
BMR
0 - 0
Pool B
MUT
BCA
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
WAP
SRB
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
WAK
WAQ
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
BCA
WAQ
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool A
SRB
WAK
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
CCA
WAD
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
MUT
WAP
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool A
KLSS
BMR
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool B
JPN
WAC
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
WAP
KLSS
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Cross-Over 1
WAC
WAK
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Cross-Over 4
JPN
WAQ
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Cross-Over 2
SRB
BMR
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Cross-Over 5
WAD
BCA
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Cross-Over 6
MUT
CCA
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Cross-Over 3
CCA
WAK
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Play Off 2
MUT
WAC
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Play Off 1
SRB
WAD
4 - 3 (1 - 1)
Play Off 3
WAP
WAQ
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Bronze Medal Match
BMR
BCA
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
Play Off 4
KLSS
JPN
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Gold Medal Match
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Officer LUGG Ian AUS
Technical Officer CONNOLLY Emma AUS
Technical Officer EDWARDS Madi AUS
Technical Officer OGDEN Nicola AUS
Umpires Manager EDWARDS Angela AUS
Umpire ALLANSON Sarah AUS
Umpire TIMMS Daniel (Core) AUS
Umpire TESTER Jay AUS
Umpire SYMINGTON Riley AUS
Umpire STRBAC Lara AUS
Umpire SCOTT Kyle AUS
Umpire PAGE Daniel AUS
Umpire HOOD Sebastian AUS
Umpire KEATING Ella AUS
Umpire CLARK Briony AUS
Umpire GUILFOYLE Ruby AUS
Umpire FOWLIE Tracey NZL
Umpire EDWARDS Jess AUS
Umpire DALE Jamie AUS
Umpire CUSTANCE Sam AUS
Umpire TODD Kimberleigh AUS
Appointments