U16 Girls F-H-E Cup 2019

Perth, WA

28 Nov - 1 Dec 2019

Local Time 2020-02-17 08:49:04
Senior Womens Outdoor

WAK
WAP
0 - 0
Pool A
WAQ
MUT
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
BCA
SRB
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
CCA
BMR
4 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool B
JPN
WAD
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool B
WAC
KLSS
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool B
MUT
WAK
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool A
WAP
BCA
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
SRB
WAQ
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
BMR
JPN
0 - 9 (0 - 4)
Pool B
KLSS
CCA
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool B
WAD
WAC
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool B
CCA
JPN
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
Pool B
KLSS
WAD
0 - 0
Pool B
BMR
WAC
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool B
SRB
MUT
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool A
WAQ
WAP
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Pool A
BCA
WAK
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
JPN
KLSS
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool B
WAC
CCA
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool B
WAD
BMR
0 - 0
Pool B
MUT
BCA
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
WAP
SRB
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
WAK
WAQ
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
BCA
WAQ
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool A
SRB
WAK
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
CCA
WAD
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
MUT
WAP
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool A
KLSS
BMR
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool B
JPN
WAC
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
WAP
KLSS
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Cross-Over 1
WAC
WAK
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Cross-Over 4
JPN
WAQ
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Cross-Over 2
SRB
BMR
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Cross-Over 5
WAD
BCA
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Cross-Over 6
MUT
CCA
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Cross-Over 3
CCA
WAK
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Play Off 2
MUT
WAC
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Play Off 1
SRB
WAD
4 - 3 (1 - 1)
Play Off 3
WAP
WAQ
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Bronze Medal Match
BMR
BCA
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
Play Off 4
KLSS
JPN
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Gold Medal Match
Goal Scorers
Day 4 after 42 games played - December 1
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
WA Possums 13 MILLER Portia 6 1 0 7
Mutiara (MAS) 8 SHAIKH MAZNAN ATIKA 5 2 0 7
WA Cockatoos 2 GOULDTHORP Tallulah 5 0 0 5
Japan 8 HIRAMITSU AI 0 2 1 3
CCA 5 MACMILLAN Zoe 1 0 2 3
Japan 16 MARUYAMA NIKO 3 0 0 3
Japan 14 NAKAI HONOKA 3 0 0 3
WA Quokkas 2 PILLAY Saysha 2 0 1 3
Japan 7 SAITO HANAMI 2 1 0 3
WA Dolphins 11 SHINE Clare 1 1 1 3
Kuala Lumpur SS (MAS) 13 SULAIMAN FARIDA 2 1 0 3
Japan 6 TAKAHASHI YUI 3 0 0 3
Southern River Barbarians 3 TORY Alicia 1 1 1 3
WA Cockatoos 4 ABBOTT Amberley 0 2 0 2
Mutiara (MAS) 3 BADRI ALLISYA 1 1 0 2
Southern River Barbarians 18 FREEDMAN Jessica 1 0 1 2
BCA 6 HENDERSON Peyton 1 1 0 2
Japan 17 KANI AYANO 1 1 0 2
Japan 18 KUNITOMO KUREA 1 1 0 2
Mutiara (MAS) 9 MOHD ZAIDI AINA MAISARAH 1 1 0 2
Southern River Barbarians 13 MUIR Ashley 2 0 0 2
WA Cockatoos 1 MUNDY Caitlin 0 2 0 2
WA Dolphins 16 PERKINS Jade 1 1 0 2
WA Koalas 11 REGHANZANI Casey 2 0 0 2
Southern River Barbarians 17 RITCHIE Jaeda 0 1 1 2
WA Possums 14 SWART Mikaela 1 1 0 2
Japan 9 TABUCHI SENA 1 1 0 2
WA Possums 6 VERSTER Gazelle 2 0 0 2
Kuala Lumpur SS (MAS) 18 BADUSHA SHAMINE AZUREEN 0 1 0 1
WA Koalas 12 BANYARD Jazmyn 0 1 0 1
WA Koalas 7 BAUCHOP Sienna 0 1 0 1
WA Possums 11 BERRY Sienna 0 1 0 1
WA Cockatoos 9 BLACKHAM Mikayla 1 0 0 1
CCA 20 DEXTER Hannah 1 0 0 1
WA Dolphins 6 DU PREEZ Ella 0 0 1 1
WA Quokkas 14 DUCK Hayleigh 1 0 0 1
WA Koalas 5 ELLIOTT Lexie 0 1 0 1
CCA 18 HAM Laura 0 1 0 1
WA Quokkas 9 JACKSON Jayde 0 1 0 1
Mutiara (MAS) 10 KHAIRUL ANWAR AINNUR INSYIRAH 0 1 0 1
Japan 13 MAEDA YURIE 1 0 0 1
WA Cockatoos 3 MANSFIELD Lucy 1 0 0 1
WA Quokkas 6 NEEDHAM Georgia 1 0 0 1
CCA 14 O'HALLORAN Sharakena 1 0 0 1
BCA 8 PATEL Karishma 1 0 0 1
WA Dolphins 10 PLOWMAN Isabelle 1 0 0 1
BMR 11 RODIER Mischa 0 1 0 1
Mutiara (MAS) 13 SAMSURI SYAMIMI 1 0 0 1
WA Quokkas 5 SANDILANDS Amy 0 1 0 1
Japan 15 SATO HONAMI 1 0 0 1
Kuala Lumpur SS (MAS) 10 SHAHARUDDIN DIANA 1 0 0 1
CCA 15 SHUTTLEWORTH Lucy 1 0 0 1
WA Possums 8 SMITH Hayley 0 1 0 1
WA Cockatoos 5 SPENCER Ashley 0 1 0 1
Kuala Lumpur SS (MAS) 12 SUHAIMI AINA FARIZA 1 0 0 1
Japan 2 TAKAGI SAKI 0 0 1 1
WA Quokkas 1 TULIP Alana 1 0 0 1
BCA 11 VERDAL-AUSTIN Abigale 1 0 0 1
WA Cockatoos 13 WAINWRIGHT Sophie 0 1 0 1
CCA 9 WILLEMS Piper 1 0 0 1
Japan 10 YAKABE NON 1 0 0 1
Japan 5 YAMAMOTO SAE 1 0 0 1
Kuala Lumpur SS (MAS) 9 YUSRI FITRI AMELINA 1 0 0 1
      69 35 10 114