Premier Division 1 Men 2020

Perth, WA

28 Mar - 19 Sep 2020

Local Time 2020-07-06 01:06:11
Senior Mens Outdoor

FCHC
VPX
1 - 1
Round Robin
WSP
HALE
3 - 1
Round Robin
UWA
OGMHC
4 - 0
Round Robin
WOL
CUHC
7 - 0
Round Robin
REDS
WHC
12 - 0
Round Robin
YMCC
MELV
3 - 3
Round Robin
WHC
CUHC
0 - 2
Round Robin
OGMHC
FCHC
4 - 7
Round Robin
WOL
REDS
2 - 5
Round Robin
YMCC
WSP
2 - 3
Round Robin
VPX
UWA
2 - 0
Round Robin
HALE
MELV
1 - 4
Round Robin
FCHC
WHC
7 - 1
Round Robin
CUHC
OGMHC
4 - 1
Round Robin
WSP
REDS
1 - 4
Round Robin
YMCC
WOL
1 - 3
Round Robin
VPX
HALE
1 - 2
Round Robin
UWA
MELV
0 - 1
Round Robin
HALE
OGMHC
4 days from now
Round Robin
VPX
YMCC
4 days from now
Round Robin
MELV
FCHC
5 days from now
Round Robin
WSP
WOL
5 days from now
Round Robin
CUHC
REDS
5 days from now
Round Robin
WHC
UWA
5 days from now
Round Robin
VPX
CUHC
1 week from now
Round Robin
WHC
HALE
1 week from now
Round Robin
MELV
WSP
1 week from now
Round Robin
OGMHC
YMCC
1 week from now
Round Robin
WOL
FCHC
1 week from now
Round Robin
REDS
UWA
1 week from now
Round Robin
WSP
WHC
1 week from now
Round Robin
YMCC
REDS
1 week from now
Round Robin
FCHC
UWA
1 week from now
Round Robin
OGMHC
WOL
1 week from now
Round Robin
MELV
VPX
1 week from now
Round Robin
HALE
CUHC
1 week from now
Round Robin
MELV
WHC
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
FCHC
HALE
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
CUHC
YMCC
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
OGMHC
REDS
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
WOL
VPX
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
UWA
WSP
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
OGMHC
MELV
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
WOL
WHC
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
WSP
CUHC
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
UWA
HALE
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
YMCC
FCHC
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
REDS
VPX
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
CUHC
UWA
1 month from now
Round Robin
FCHC
WSP
1 month from now
Round Robin
MELV
REDS
1 month from now
Round Robin
HALE
WOL
1 month from now
Round Robin
OGMHC
VPX
1 month from now
Round Robin
WHC
YMCC
1 month from now
Round Robin
REDS
HALE
1 month from now
Round Robin
YMCC
UWA
1 month from now
Round Robin
WSP
OGMHC
1 month from now
Round Robin
CUHC
FCHC
1 month from now
Round Robin
WHC
VPX
1 month from now
Round Robin
MELV
WOL
1 month from now
Round Robin
VPX
WSP
1 month from now
Round Robin
REDS
FCHC
1 month from now
Round Robin
UWA
WOL
1 month from now
Round Robin
HALE
YMCC
1 month from now
Round Robin
CUHC
MELV
1 month from now
Round Robin
WHC
OGMHC
1 month from now
Round Robin
HALE
WSP
1 month from now
Round Robin
FCHC
REDS
1 month from now
Round Robin
WHC
MELV
1 month from now
Round Robin
OGMHC
CUHC
1 month from now
Round Robin
WOL
YMCC
1 month from now
Round Robin
UWA
VPX
1 month from now
Round Robin
YMCC
WHC
1 month from now
Round Robin
FCHC
OGMHC
1 month from now
Round Robin
MELV
UWA
1 month from now
Round Robin
VPX
WOL
1 month from now
Round Robin
REDS
WSP
1 month from now
Round Robin
CUHC
HALE
1 month from now
Round Robin
WHC
WOL
1 month from now
Round Robin
VPX
MELV
1 month from now
Round Robin
WSP
OGMHC
2 months from now
Round Robin
UWA
YMCC
2 months from now
Round Robin
HALE
REDS
2 months from now
Round Robin
FCHC
CUHC
2 months from now
Round Robin
REDS
CUHC
2 months from now
Round Robin
YMCC
VPX
2 months from now
Round Robin
WSP
FCHC
2 months from now
Round Robin
OGMHC
HALE
2 months from now
Round Robin
WOL
MELV
2 months from now
Round Robin
UWA
WHC
2 months from now
Round Robin
WOL
UWA
2 months from now
Round Robin
CUHC
WSP
2 months from now
Round Robin
HALE
FCHC
2 months from now
Round Robin
MELV
YMCC
2 months from now
Round Robin
VPX
WHC
2 months from now
Round Robin
REDS
OGMHC
2 months from now
Round Robin
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate MCGURK DAVY Shayley AUS
Technical Delegate WILLIAMSON Lisa AUS
Technical Delegate PILCHER Graham AUS
Technical Officer GILDERS Chris AUS
Technical Officer STANDLEY Tammy AUS
Technical Officer OGDEN Nicola AUS
Technical Officer MULLINS George AUS
Technical Officer BURGES Amanda AUS
Technical Officer LUGG Ian AUS
Technical Officer KNAPP Shane AUS
Technical Officer BROWNING Lorraine AUS
Technical Officer CORREIA Jared AUS
Technical Officer DOWNING Jim AUS
Umpires Manager EDWARDS Angela AUS
Umpire GEERS Tim (Core) AUS
Umpire DANIELLS Tom AUS
Umpire WILLIS Matt (Core) AUS
Umpire CARROLL John AUS
Umpire WELCH Edward AUS
Umpire TRIVIC Melissa AUS
Umpire TATE Matthew AUS
Umpire SHARPE Lauchlan AUS
Umpire POW Logan AUS
Umpire PANSCHIRI Chahir AUS
Umpire PIKE Marc AUS
Umpire HOOD Sebastian AUS
Umpire NUGAWELA Lee AUS
Umpire MOORE Jordan AUS
Umpire MIOTTI Andrew AUS
Umpire FOSTER Brodee AUS
Umpire MANDER Dan AUS
Umpire GEERS Chris AUS
Umpire GEERS Samuel AUS
Umpire JOHNSTON Daniel AUS
Umpire YOUNG Reece AUS
Appointments
2020-06-26 2020-06-26
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 WSP v HALE (Round Robin)
19:00:00
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS) OGDEN Nicola (AUS)
TRIVIC Melissa (AUS)  
2 FCHC v VPX (Round Robin)
19:00:00
POW Logan (AUS) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
FOSTER Brodee (AUS)  
2020-06-28
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
6 YMCC v MELV (Round Robin)
15:30:00
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS) GILDERS Chris (AUS)
FOSTER Brodee (AUS)  
2020-06-30 2020-06-30
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
7 OGMHC v FCHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
PANSCHIRI Chahir (AUS) KNAPP Shane (AUS)
MOORE Jordan (AUS)  
8 WHC v CUHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
FOSTER Brodee (AUS) BURGES Amanda (AUS)
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS)  
2020-07-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
9 WOL v REDS (Round Robin)
19:00:00
NUGAWELA Lee (AUS) OGDEN Nicola (AUS)
TATE Matthew (AUS)  
2020-07-02 2020-07-02 2020-07-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
10 VPX v UWA (Round Robin)
19:00:00
HOOD Sebastian (AUS) OGDEN Nicola (AUS)
PIKE Marc (AUS)  
11 YMCC v WSP (Round Robin)
19:00:00
MOORE Jordan (AUS) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
DANIELLS Tom (AUS)  
12 HALE v MELV (Round Robin)
19:00:00
NUGAWELA Lee (AUS) KNAPP Shane (AUS)
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS)  
2020-07-04 2020-07-04
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
14 FCHC v WHC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
WILLIS Matt (Core) (AUS) BURGES Amanda (AUS)
GEERS Samuel (AUS)  
13 CUHC v OGMHC (Round Robin)
17:00:00
FOSTER Brodee (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
NUGAWELA Lee (AUS)  
2020-07-10 2020-07-10
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
19 VPX v YMCC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
20 HALE v OGMHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2020-07-11 2020-07-11 2020-07-11 2020-07-11
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
23 MELV v FCHC (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
22 WSP v WOL (Round Robin)
15:00:00
 
21 CUHC v REDS (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
24 WHC v UWA (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-07-14 2020-07-14 2020-07-14 2020-07-14
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
25 OGMHC v YMCC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
26 MELV v WSP (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
27 VPX v CUHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
28 WHC v HALE (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2020-07-15
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
29 WOL v FCHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2020-07-16
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
30 REDS v UWA (Round Robin)
18:30:00
 
2020-07-18
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
31 WSP v WHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
2020-07-19 2020-07-19 2020-07-19 2020-07-19 2020-07-19
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
32 YMCC v REDS (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
35 FCHC v UWA (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
36 OGMHC v WOL (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
34 MELV v VPX (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
33 HALE v CUHC (Round Robin)
17:30:00
 
2020-07-25 2020-07-25 2020-07-25 2020-07-25
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
39 MELV v WHC (Round Robin)
13:00:00
 
40 FCHC v HALE (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
37 OGMHC v REDS (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
38 CUHC v YMCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
2020-07-26 2020-07-26
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
42 WOL v VPX (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
41 UWA v WSP (Round Robin)
17:30:00
 
2020-07-31
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
43 OGMHC v MELV (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2020-08-01 2020-08-01 2020-08-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
46 WOL v WHC (Round Robin)
12:30:00
 
44 WSP v CUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
45 UWA v HALE (Round Robin)
17:30:00
 
2020-08-02 2020-08-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
47 YMCC v FCHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
48 REDS v VPX (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-08-08 2020-08-08 2020-08-08 2020-08-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
49 CUHC v UWA (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
52 FCHC v WSP (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
51 MELV v REDS (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
50 HALE v WOL (Round Robin)
17:30:00
 
2020-08-09 2020-08-09
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
54 OGMHC v VPX (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
53 WHC v YMCC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-08-15 2020-08-15 2020-08-15
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
57 REDS v HALE (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
56 YMCC v UWA (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
55 WSP v OGMHC (Round Robin)
17:00:00
 
2020-08-16 2020-08-16 2020-08-16
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
58 CUHC v FCHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
59 MELV v WOL (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
60 WHC v VPX (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-08-21
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
61 VPX v WSP (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2020-08-22 2020-08-22 2020-08-22
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
64 REDS v FCHC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
62 UWA v WOL (Round Robin)
17:30:00
 
63 HALE v YMCC (Round Robin)
17:30:00
 
2020-08-23 2020-08-23
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
65 CUHC v MELV (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
66 WHC v OGMHC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-08-28
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
67 HALE v WSP (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2020-08-29 2020-08-29 2020-08-29 2020-08-29 2020-08-29
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
70 FCHC v REDS (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
71 WHC v MELV (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
69 WOL v YMCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
72 OGMHC v CUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
68 UWA v VPX (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-09-01 2020-09-01 2020-09-01 2020-09-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
73 VPX v WOL (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
74 MELV v UWA (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
75 FCHC v OGMHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
76 YMCC v WHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2020-09-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
77 REDS v WSP (Round Robin)
18:30:00
 
2020-09-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
78 CUHC v HALE (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2020-09-05 2020-09-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
80 WHC v WOL (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
79 VPX v MELV (Round Robin)
17:00:00
 
2020-09-06 2020-09-06 2020-09-06 2020-09-06
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
81 WSP v OGMHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
82 UWA v YMCC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
83 HALE v REDS (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
84 FCHC v CUHC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-09-12 2020-09-12 2020-09-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
87 REDS v CUHC (Round Robin)
13:00:00
 
86 YMCC v VPX (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
85 WSP v FCHC (Round Robin)
17:00:00
 
2020-09-13 2020-09-13 2020-09-13
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
90 OGMHC v HALE (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
89 WOL v MELV (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
88 UWA v WHC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-09-19 2020-09-19 2020-09-19
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
92 WOL v UWA (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
91 CUHC v WSP (Round Robin)
17:00:00
 
93 HALE v FCHC (Round Robin)
17:30:00
 
2020-09-20 2020-09-20 2020-09-20
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
96 MELV v YMCC (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
94 VPX v WHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
95 REDS v OGMHC (Round Robin)
16:00:00