Premier Division 1 Men 2020

Perth, WA

28 Mar - 19 Sep 2020

Local Time 2020-09-19 14:07:30
Senior Mens Outdoor

FCHC
VPX
1 - 1
Round Robin
WASPS
HALE
3 - 1
Round Robin
UWA
OGMHC
4 - 0
Round Robin
WOLV
CUHC
7 - 0
Round Robin
REDS
WHC
12 - 0
Round Robin
YMCC
MELV
3 - 3
Round Robin
WHC
CUHC
0 - 2
Round Robin
OGMHC
FCHC
4 - 7
Round Robin
WOLV
REDS
2 - 5
Round Robin
YMCC
WASPS
2 - 3
Round Robin
VPX
UWA
2 - 0
Round Robin
HALE
MELV
1 - 4
Round Robin
FCHC
WHC
7 - 1
Round Robin
CUHC
OGMHC
4 - 1
Round Robin
WASPS
REDS
1 - 4
Round Robin
YMCC
WOLV
1 - 3
Round Robin
VPX
HALE
1 - 2
Round Robin
UWA
MELV
0 - 1
Round Robin
VPX
YMCC
4 - 0
Round Robin
HALE
OGMHC
5 - 0
Round Robin
MELV
FCHC
3 - 1
Round Robin
WASPS
WOLV
2 - 3
Round Robin
CUHC
REDS
0 - 7
Round Robin
WHC
UWA
0 - 4
Round Robin
OGMHC
YMCC
0 - 2
Round Robin
MELV
WASPS
5 - 0
Round Robin
WHC
HALE
0 - 7
Round Robin
VPX
CUHC
10 - 0
Round Robin
WOLV
FCHC
6 - 1
Round Robin
REDS
UWA
6 - 3
Round Robin
WASPS
WHC
4 - 1
Round Robin
YMCC
REDS
0 - 3
Round Robin
OGMHC
WOLV
1 - 12
Round Robin
FCHC
UWA
0 - 6
Round Robin
MELV
VPX
0 - 1
Round Robin
HALE
CUHC
4 - 0
Round Robin
MELV
WHC
3 - 1
Round Robin
FCHC
HALE
4 - 1
Round Robin
OGMHC
REDS
1 - 9
Round Robin
CUHC
YMCC
1 - 6
Round Robin
WOLV
VPX
1 - 1
Round Robin
UWA
WASPS
1 - 2
Round Robin
OGMHC
MELV
1 - 3
Round Robin
WOLV
WHC
9 - 0
Round Robin
WASPS
CUHC
9 - 0
Round Robin
UWA
HALE
4 - 4
Round Robin
YMCC
FCHC
1 - 2
Round Robin
REDS
VPX
4 - 1
Round Robin
CUHC
UWA
0 - 3
Round Robin
FCHC
WASPS
1 - 4
Round Robin
MELV
REDS
3 - 4
Round Robin
HALE
WOLV
2 - 1
Round Robin
WHC
YMCC
0 - 5
Round Robin
OGMHC
VPX
1 - 5
Round Robin
REDS
HALE
5 - 1
Round Robin
YMCC
UWA
2 - 4
Round Robin
WASPS
OGMHC
8 - 0
Round Robin
CUHC
FCHC
0 - 2
Round Robin
MELV
WOLV
1 - 2
Round Robin
WHC
VPX
2 - 5
Round Robin
VPX
WASPS
5 - 1
Round Robin
REDS
FCHC
2 - 0
Round Robin
HALE
YMCC
3 - 2
Round Robin
UWA
WOLV
6 - 5
Round Robin
CUHC
MELV
0 - 11
Round Robin
WHC
OGMHC
2 - 2
Round Robin
HALE
WASPS
4 - 3
Round Robin
WHC
MELV
0 - 7
Round Robin
FCHC
REDS
1 - 2
Round Robin
OGMHC
CUHC
3 - 2
Round Robin
WOLV
YMCC
3 - 2
Round Robin
UWA
VPX
6 - 2
Round Robin
VPX
WOLV
5 - 1
Round Robin
YMCC
WHC
7 - 0
Round Robin
FCHC
OGMHC
4 - 1
Round Robin
MELV
UWA
1 - 2
Round Robin
REDS
WASPS
4 - 1
Round Robin
CUHC
HALE
0 - 10
Round Robin
WHC
WOLV
0 - 6
Round Robin
VPX
MELV
4 - 0
Round Robin
WASPS
OGMHC
9 - 1
Round Robin
UWA
YMCC
4 - 3
Round Robin
FCHC
CUHC
7 - 2
Round Robin
HALE
REDS
3 - 3
Round Robin
REDS
CUHC
10 - 0
Round Robin
YMCC
VPX
2 - 2
Round Robin
WASPS
FCHC
1 - 3
Round Robin
OGMHC
HALE
4 - 13
Round Robin
WOLV
MELV
1 - 2
Round Robin
UWA
WHC
12 - 0
Round Robin
WOLV
UWA
1 hour from now
Round Robin
CUHC
WASPS
2 hours from now
Round Robin
HALE
FCHC
3 hours from now
Round Robin
MELV
YMCC
1 day from now
Round Robin
VPX
WHC
1 day from now
Round Robin
REDS
OGMHC
1 day from now
Round Robin
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate WILLIAMSON Lisa AUS
Technical Delegate PILCHER Graham AUS
Technical Delegate MCGURK DAVY Shayley AUS
Technical Officer BROWNING Lorraine AUS
Technical Officer BURGES Amanda AUS
Technical Officer STANDLEY Tammy AUS
Technical Officer GILDERS Chris AUS
Technical Officer OGDEN Nicola AUS
Technical Officer LUGG Ian AUS
Technical Officer KNAPP Shane AUS
Technical Officer DOWNING Jim AUS
Technical Officer CORREIA Jared AUS
Technical Officer MULLINS George AUS
Technical Officer BURNETT Garry AUS
Judge WAITE Michael AUS
Judge CONNOLLY Emma AUS
Judge EDWARDS Madi AUS
Umpires Manager EDWARDS Angela AUS
Umpire POW Logan AUS
Umpire TATE Matthew AUS
Umpire RICCIARDONE Anthony AUS
Umpire SHARPE Lauchlan AUS
Umpire SKIPPINGS Paul AUS
Umpire TRIVIC Melissa AUS
Umpire WATTON Grant AUS
Umpire WELCH Edward AUS
Umpire WILLIS Matt (Core) AUS
Umpire PIKE Marc AUS
Umpire MANDER Dan AUS
Umpire PANSCHIRI Chahir AUS
Umpire NUGAWELA Lee AUS
Umpire MOORE Jordan AUS
Umpire MIOTTI Andrew AUS
Umpire JOHNSTON Daniel AUS
Umpire HOOD Sebastian AUS
Umpire GRIME Murray AUS
Umpire GREEN Coby (Core) AUS
Umpire GEERS Tim (Core) AUS
Umpire GEERS Samuel AUS
Umpire GEERS Chris AUS
Umpire GAMBLE Luke AUS
Umpire FOSTER Brodee AUS
Umpire DANIELLS Tom AUS
Umpire CARROLL John AUS
Umpire YOUNG Reece AUS
Appointments
2020-06-26 2020-06-26
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 WASPS v HALE (Round Robin)
19:00:00
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS) OGDEN Nicola (AUS)
TRIVIC Melissa (AUS)  
2 FCHC v VPX (Round Robin)
19:00:00
POW Logan (AUS) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
FOSTER Brodee (AUS)  
2020-06-28
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
6 YMCC v MELV (Round Robin)
15:30:00
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS) GILDERS Chris (AUS)
FOSTER Brodee (AUS)  
2020-06-30 2020-06-30
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
7 OGMHC v FCHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
PANSCHIRI Chahir (AUS) KNAPP Shane (AUS)
MOORE Jordan (AUS)  
8 WHC v CUHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
FOSTER Brodee (AUS) BURGES Amanda (AUS)
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS)  
2020-07-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
9 WOLV v REDS (Round Robin)
19:00:00
NUGAWELA Lee (AUS) OGDEN Nicola (AUS)
TATE Matthew (AUS)  
2020-07-04 2020-07-04
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
14 FCHC v WHC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
WILLIS Matt (Core) (AUS) BURGES Amanda (AUS)
GEERS Samuel (AUS)  
13 CUHC v OGMHC (Round Robin)
17:00:00
FOSTER Brodee (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
NUGAWELA Lee (AUS)  
2020-07-10 2020-07-10
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
19 VPX v YMCC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS) OGDEN Nicola (AUS)
GEERS Tim (Core) (AUS)  
20 HALE v OGMHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
NUGAWELA Lee (AUS) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
WILLIS Matt (Core) (AUS)  
2020-07-15
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
29 WOLV v FCHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
YOUNG Reece (AUS) GILDERS Chris (AUS)
NUGAWELA Lee (AUS)  
2020-07-16
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
30 REDS v UWA (Round Robin)
18:30:00
HOOD Sebastian (AUS) KNAPP Shane (AUS)
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS)  
2020-07-18
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
31 WASPS v WHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
FOSTER Brodee (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
HOOD Sebastian (AUS)  
2020-07-26 2020-07-26
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
42 WOLV v VPX (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
41 UWA v WASPS (Round Robin)
17:30:00
 
2020-07-31
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
43 OGMHC v MELV (Round Robin)
19:00:00
FOSTER Brodee (AUS) GILDERS Chris (AUS)
NUGAWELA Lee (AUS)  
2020-08-02 2020-08-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
47 YMCC v FCHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
WILLIS Matt (Core) (AUS) EDWARDS Madi (AUS) CORREIA Jared (AUS)
GEERS Chris (AUS)  
48 REDS v VPX (Round Robin)
16:00:00
GEERS Tim (Core) (AUS) KNAPP Shane (AUS)
GEERS Samuel (AUS)  
2020-08-09
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
53 WHC v YMCC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
MOORE Jordan (AUS) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
GEERS Samuel (AUS)  
2020-08-11
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
54 OGMHC v VPX (Round Robin)
20:00:00
POW Logan (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
GRIME Murray (AUS)  
2020-08-21
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
61 VPX v WASPS (Round Robin)
19:00:00
NUGAWELA Lee (AUS) BURNETT Garry (AUS)
FOSTER Brodee (AUS)  
2020-08-23 2020-08-23
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
65 CUHC v MELV (Round Robin)
15:30:00
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
POW Logan (AUS)  
66 WHC v OGMHC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
FOSTER Brodee (AUS) EDWARDS Madi (AUS)
MOORE Jordan (AUS)  
2020-08-28
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
67 HALE v WASPS (Round Robin)
19:00:00
GEERS Tim (Core) (AUS) OGDEN Nicola (AUS)
TATE Matthew (AUS)  
2020-09-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
77 REDS v WASPS (Round Robin)
18:30:00
GEERS Tim (Core) (AUS) KNAPP Shane (AUS)
WILLIS Matt (Core) (AUS)  
2020-09-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
78 CUHC v HALE (Round Robin)
19:00:00
GEERS Chris (AUS) GILDERS Chris (AUS)
JOHNSTON Daniel (AUS)  
2020-09-05 2020-09-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
80 WHC v WOLV (Round Robin)
16:00:00
FOSTER Brodee (AUS) KNAPP Shane (AUS)
HOOD Sebastian (AUS)  
79 VPX v MELV (Round Robin)
17:00:00
MOORE Jordan (AUS) CORREIA Jared (AUS)
YOUNG Reece (AUS)  
2020-09-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
83 HALE v REDS (Round Robin)
19:00:00
YOUNG Reece (AUS) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
MOORE Jordan (AUS)