Premier Division 1 Women 2020

Perth, WA

17 Apr - 19 Sep 2020

Local Time 2020-07-12 13:33:44
Senior Womens Outdoor

WSP
HALE
2 - 3
Round Robin
WOL
CUHC
3 - 3
Round Robin
UWA
NCR
1 - 2
Round Robin
YMCC
MELV
0 - 2
Round Robin
VPX
LIONS
2 - 1
Round Robin
LIONS
WSP
3 - 3
Round Robin
CUHC
NCR
4 - 1
Round Robin
YMCC
WOL
2 - 4
Round Robin
VPX
HALE
4 - 0
Round Robin
UWA
MELV
3 - 2
Round Robin
WOL
WSP
1 - 1
Round Robin
VPX
UWA
5 - 0
Round Robin
HALE
MELV
2 - 2
Round Robin
NCR
YMCC
56 minutes from now
Round Robin
LIONS
CUHC
1 hour from now
Round Robin
YMCC
WSP
5 days from now
Round Robin
NCR
WOL
6 days from now
Round Robin
LIONS
UWA
6 days from now
Round Robin
MELV
VPX
1 week from now
Round Robin
HALE
CUHC
1 week from now
Round Robin
MELV
LIONS
1 week from now
Round Robin
CUHC
YMCC
1 week from now
Round Robin
WOL
VPX
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
NCR
HALE
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
UWA
WSP
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
WSP
CUHC
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
WOL
LIONS
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
UWA
HALE
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
YMCC
VPX
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
NCR
MELV
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
MELV
WSP
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
LIONS
YMCC
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
CUHC
UWA
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
HALE
WOL
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
VPX
NCR
4 weeks from now
Round Robin
YMCC
UWA
1 month from now
Round Robin
WSP
NCR
1 month from now
Round Robin
CUHC
VPX
1 month from now
Round Robin
MELV
WOL
1 month from now
Round Robin
LIONS
HALE
1 month from now
Round Robin
VPX
WSP
1 month from now
Round Robin
LIONS
NCR
1 month from now
Round Robin
UWA
WOL
1 month from now
Round Robin
HALE
YMCC
1 month from now
Round Robin
CUHC
MELV
1 month from now
Round Robin
WOL
YMCC
1 month from now
Round Robin
UWA
VPX
1 month from now
Round Robin
NCR
CUHC
1 month from now
Round Robin
LIONS
MELV
1 month from now
Round Robin
VPX
WOL
1 month from now
Round Robin
MELV
NCR
1 month from now
Round Robin
YMCC
WSP
1 month from now
Round Robin
CUHC
HALE
1 month from now
Round Robin
VPX
YMCC
1 month from now
Round Robin
WSP
UWA
1 month from now
Round Robin
MELV
CUHC
1 month from now
Round Robin
HALE
LIONS
1 month from now
Round Robin
MELV
HALE
1 month from now
Round Robin
NCR
LIONS
2 months from now
Round Robin
WSP
WOL
2 months from now
Round Robin
UWA
YMCC
2 months from now
Round Robin
WOL
UWA
2 months from now
Round Robin
CUHC
LIONS
2 months from now
Round Robin
HALE
NCR
2 months from now
Round Robin
WSP
VPX
2 months from now
Round Robin
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate PILCHER Graham AUS
Technical Delegate MCGURK DAVY Shayley AUS
Technical Delegate WILLIAMSON Lisa AUS
Technical Officer OGDEN Nicola AUS
Technical Officer BROWNING Lorraine AUS
Technical Officer KNAPP Shane AUS
Technical Officer GILDERS Chris AUS
Technical Officer LUGG Ian AUS
Technical Officer BURGES Amanda AUS
Technical Officer DOWNING Jim AUS
Judge EDWARDS Madi AUS
Judge CONNOLLY Emma AUS
Umpires Manager EDWARDS Angela AUS
Umpire TRIVIC Melissa AUS
Umpire SMITH-GANDER Maddy AUS
Umpire SKIPPINGS Paul AUS
Umpire POW Logan AUS
Umpire TODD Kimberleigh AUS
Umpire ALLANSON Sarah AUS
Umpire NUGAWELA Lee AUS
Umpire MIOTTI Andrew AUS
Umpire MCGURK Kobie AUS
Umpire GAMBLE Luke AUS
Umpire FOWLIE Tracey NZL
Umpire FOSTER Brodee AUS
Umpire EDWARDS Jess AUS
Umpire YOUNG Reece AUS
Appointments
2020-06-26
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 WSP v HALE (Round Robin)
20:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey (NZL) OGDEN Nicola (AUS)
TODD Kimberleigh (AUS)  
2020-06-27 2020-06-27
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
3 WOL v CUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
SMITH-GANDER Maddy (AUS)  
2 UWA v NCR (Round Robin)
16:00:00
SKIPPINGS Paul (AUS) KNAPP Shane (AUS)
FOWLIE Tracey (NZL)  
2020-06-28 2020-06-28
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
4 VPX v LIONS (Round Robin)
14:00:00
TODD Kimberleigh (AUS) BROWNING Lorraine (AUS)
FOWLIE Tracey (NZL)  
5 YMCC v MELV (Round Robin)
14:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) GILDERS Chris (AUS)
EDWARDS Jess (AUS)  
2020-07-04 2020-07-04
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
7 LIONS v WSP (Round Robin)
14:00:00
FOWLIE Tracey (NZL) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
SMITH-GANDER Maddy (AUS)  
6 CUHC v NCR (Round Robin)
15:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) LUGG Ian (AUS)
MCGURK Kobie (AUS)  
2020-07-10 2020-07-10
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
12 WOL v WSP (Round Robin)
19:00:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) KNAPP Shane (AUS)
GAMBLE Luke (AUS)  
11 VPX v UWA (Round Robin)
20:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey (NZL) OGDEN Nicola (AUS)
TODD Kimberleigh (AUS)  
2020-07-11
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
13 HALE v MELV (Round Robin)
17:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey (NZL) BROWNING Lorraine (AUS)
TODD Kimberleigh (AUS)  
2020-07-12 2020-07-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
15 NCR v YMCC (Round Robin)
14:30:00
ALLANSON Sarah (AUS) DOWNING Jim (AUS)
EDWARDS Jess (AUS)  
14 LIONS v CUHC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
FOWLIE Tracey (NZL) KNAPP Shane (AUS)
SMITH-GANDER Maddy (AUS)  
2020-07-17
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
16 YMCC v WSP (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2020-07-18 2020-07-18
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
18 NCR v WOL (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
17 LIONS v UWA (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
2020-07-19 2020-07-19
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
20 MELV v VPX (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
19 HALE v CUHC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-07-25 2020-07-25
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
22 MELV v LIONS (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
21 CUHC v YMCC (Round Robin)
17:00:00
 
2020-07-26 2020-07-26 2020-07-26
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
24 WOL v VPX (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
25 NCR v HALE (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
23 UWA v WSP (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-08-01 2020-08-01 2020-08-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
26 WSP v CUHC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
28 WOL v LIONS (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
27 UWA v HALE (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-08-02 2020-08-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
29 YMCC v VPX (Round Robin)
12:30:00
 
30 NCR v MELV (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
2020-08-08 2020-08-08 2020-08-08 2020-08-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
34 MELV v WSP (Round Robin)
13:00:00
 
32 LIONS v YMCC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
31 CUHC v UWA (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
33 HALE v WOL (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-08-09
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
35 VPX v NCR (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
2020-08-15 2020-08-15
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
37 YMCC v UWA (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
36 WSP v NCR (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
2020-08-16 2020-08-16 2020-08-16
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
38 CUHC v VPX (Round Robin)
00:00:00
 
40 MELV v WOL (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
39 LIONS v HALE (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
2020-08-21
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
41 VPX v WSP (Round Robin)
20:30:00
 
2020-08-22 2020-08-22 2020-08-22
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
43 LIONS v NCR (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
42 UWA v WOL (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
44 HALE v YMCC (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-08-23
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
45 CUHC v MELV (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
2020-08-29 2020-08-29
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
47 WOL v YMCC (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
46 UWA v VPX (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
2020-08-30 2020-08-30
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
49 NCR v CUHC (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
48 LIONS v MELV (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
2020-09-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
50 VPX v WOL (Round Robin)
20:30:00
 
2020-09-02 2020-09-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
51 YMCC v WSP (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
52 MELV v NCR (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2020-09-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
53 CUHC v HALE (Round Robin)
20:30:00
 
2020-09-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
54 VPX v YMCC (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
2020-09-06 2020-09-06 2020-09-06
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
55 WSP v UWA (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
56 HALE v LIONS (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
57 MELV v CUHC (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
2020-09-12 2020-09-12 2020-09-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
59 MELV v HALE (Round Robin)
13:00:00
 
60 NCR v LIONS (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
58 WSP v WOL (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
2020-09-13
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
61 UWA v YMCC (Round Robin)
14:30:00
 
2020-09-19 2020-09-19 2020-09-19
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
63 WOL v UWA (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
62 CUHC v LIONS (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
64 HALE v NCR (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2020-09-20
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
65 WSP v VPX (Round Robin)
14:00:00