Details Date/Time Teams Pitch Status Scoreline
Senior Womens Outdoor 28 Jun 2020 14:00 YMCC v MELV (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 0 - 2 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 5 Jul 2020 14:00 YMCC v WOL (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 2 - 4 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 12 Jul 2020 14:30 NCR v YMCC (Round Robin) Warwick Hockey Centre Official 5 - 1 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 17 Jul 2020 19:00 YMCC v WSP (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 2 - 5 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 25 Jul 2020 17:00 CUHC v YMCC (Round Robin) Perth Hockey Stadium 1 Official 3 - 3 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 2 Aug 2020 12:30 YMCC v VPX (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 1 - 4 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 8 Aug 2020 14:00 LIONS v YMCC (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 2 - 1 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 15 Aug 2020 14:00 YMCC v UWA (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 0 - 3 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 22 Aug 2020 16:00 HALE v YMCC (Round Robin) Hale Turf Official 1 - 2 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 29 Aug 2020 14:00 WOL v YMCC (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 3 - 3 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 2 Sep 2020 19:00 YMCC v WSP (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 1 - 2 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 5 Sep 2020 15:30 VPX v YMCC (Round Robin) Perth Hockey Stadium 1 Official 9 - 1 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 13 Sep 2020 14:30 UWA v YMCC (Round Robin) University of WA Superturf 1 Official 3 - 4 Lineup
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
1 JUDD Erin (Core) 26 0 13 70 (MEL 43, YMCC 27)
2 DUCKWORTH Caitlin 0 3 6
3 GMEINER Kira-Lee (Core) 1 13 30
5 ARCHER Sienna (Core) 21 0 13 73 (CUH 50, YMCC 23)
6 PADGET Hayley (IMPORT) (Core) 3 12 26
7 HUTCHISON Grace 3 12 29
8 FITZPATRICK Madison (HAHPP) 0 3 30 (OA 22, YMCC 8)
9 BARDEN Laura (HAHPP) 25 0 0 27 (LIONS 9, VPX 8, WSP 10)
10 DUCKWORTH Kellie 0 1 1
12 BAIRSTOW Pippa (Core) 20 0 7 73 (OA 49, SUNS 4, YMCC 20)
13 FITZPATRICK Tara (IMPORT) (Core) 0 10 19
14 DENNING Astrid 0 13 24
15 MILLER Portia 0 4 28 (HWAM 9, YMCC 19)
16 ANTONOVICH Emily 2 12 46 (OA 17, SUNS 4, SWS 1, YMCC 24)
17 KAZAKOFF Larissa 0 8 14
18 EVANS Elizabeth 0 0 3
19 PERIS Brooke (HAHPP) 7 11 40 (OA 25, YMCC 15)
20 FITZPATRICK Savannah (HAHPP) 0 0 21 (HIGH 8, UWA 8, YMCC 5)
22 HEATH Chelsey 2 13 29 (SRHC 3, YMCC 26)
23 ROSSER Elloise 1 3 11 (HWAM 7, YMCC 4)
24 MUIR Ashley 0 1 8 (SRB 7, YMCC 1)
29 TEMPLEMAN Caitlyn 0 13 31 (HIGH 1, SUNS 4, YMCC 26)
30 DWYER Leoni 2 12 15
31 ADAMSON Rebecca 0 7 18
34 BANYARD Jazmyn 0 2 20 (HWAM 7, SUNS 3, YMCC 10)
  21  
* As of 2020-04-17

Name Role
GMEINER Lynda Team Manager
NAPIER Tate Head Coach
BAIRSTOW Pippa (Core) Assistant Coach
KNAPP Kevin Assistant Coach