Details Date/Time Teams Pitch Status Scoreline
Senior Womens Outdoor 28 Jun 2020 14:00 YMCC v MELV (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 0 - 2 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 5 Jul 2020 14:00 YMCC v WOL (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Official 2 - 4 Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 12 Jul 2020 14:30 NCR v YMCC (Round Robin) Warwick Hockey Centre Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 17 Jul 2020 19:00 YMCC v WSP (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 25 Jul 2020 17:00 CUHC v YMCC (Round Robin) Perth Hockey Stadium 1 Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 2 Aug 2020 12:30 YMCC v VPX (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 8 Aug 2020 14:00 LIONS v YMCC (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 15 Aug 2020 14:00 YMCC v UWA (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 22 Aug 2020 16:00 HALE v YMCC (Round Robin) Hale Turf Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 29 Aug 2020 14:00 WOL v YMCC (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 2 Sep 2020 19:00 YMCC v WSP (Round Robin) Lemnos Field (Shenton) Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 5 Sep 2020 15:30 VPX v YMCC (Round Robin) Perth Hockey Stadium 1 Upcoming - Lineup
Senior Womens Outdoor 13 Sep 2020 14:30 UWA v YMCC (Round Robin) University of WA Superturf 1 Upcoming - Lineup
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
1 JUDD Erin (Core) 26 0 2 45 (MEL 43, YMCC 2)
2 DUCKWORTH Caitlin 0 0 3
3 GMEINER Kira-Lee (Core) 0 2 5
4 PERIS Brooke (HAHPP) 1 1 26 (OA 25, YMCC 1)
5 ARCHER Sienna (Core) 21 0 2 52 (CUH 50, YMCC 2)
6 PADGET Hayley (IMPORT) (Core) 0 2 2
7 HUTCHISON Grace 1 2 5
8 FITZPATRICK Madison (HAHPP) 0 0 22 (OA)
9 BARDEN Laura (HAHPP) 25 0 0 19 (LIONS 9, WSP 10)
12 BAIRSTOW Pippa (Core) 0 2 51 (OA 49, YMCC 2)
14 DENNING Astrid 0 2 5
15 MILLER Portia 0 1 1
16 ANTONOVICH Emily 0 2 20 (OA 17, SWS 1, YMCC 2)
17 KAZAKOFF Larissa 0 2 5
18 EVANS Elizabeth 0 0 3
20 FITZPATRICK Savannah (IMPORT) 0 0 8 (UWA)
21 ADAMSON Rebecca 0 0 2
22 HEATH Chelsey 0 2 5 (SRHC 3, YMCC 2)
23 ROSSER Elloise 0 1 9 (HWAM 7, YMCC 2)
24 MUIR Ashley 0 1 8 (SRB 7, YMCC 1)
25 FITZPATRICK Tara (IMPORT) (Core) 0 0 0
29 TEMPLEMAN Caitlyn 0 2 2
30 DWYER Leoni 0 2 5
  2  
* As of 2020-04-17

Name Role
GMEINER Lynda Team Manager
NAPIER Tate Head Coach
KNAPP Kevin Assistant Coach